Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2013/2014
Runda finałowa
15 marca 2014, Warszawa Falenica

G10
1.34:03Piotr ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
2.36:04Jacek MorawskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M21
3.36:19Krzysztof WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
4.36:32Rafał UlfikRMD Montrail Team/SKB KraśnikM21
5.36:42Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
6.37:18Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
7.37:30Maciej GrabowskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M30
8.38:08Wojtek DudekPUKS Młode OrłyM20
9.38:20Dmytro TerpaiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M21
10.38:30Mateusz BelowskiChemik Puławy /EthiopiaM21
11.38:38Kuba DrągowskiOK!SportM21
12.39:02Łukasz KosieradzkiZRYW SiedlceM21
13.39:25Dariusz SokalskiM21
14.39:44Jarosław AntosikAccreo All BluesM40
15.40:07Kamil AncUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M20
16.40:32Krzysztof LisakOTK RzeźnikM30
17.40:35Piotr KobierskiUKAM35
18.40:50Piotr WieczorekBNTM35
19.41:04Łukasz SmogorowskiFundacja Rozwoju Systemu EdukacjiM35
20.41:12Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM20
21.41:26Leszek BułanowM40
21.41:26Fryderyk PryjmaKS Spójnia WarszawaM16
23.41:31Bernard WyszyńskiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
24.41:33Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
25.41:35Iwona WichaOK!SportK21
26.41:57Krzysztof KuterŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
27.42:35Jarosław SekułaCobi PolandM21
28.42:38Przemysław ChmielNight RunnersM35
29.42:41Paweł WiśniewskiLider WinnicaM21
30.42:44Karol DanilukIPPONM21
31.42:50Piotr SerockiMarki 77ersM35
32.42:53Maciek NersAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
33.42:57Robert DąbrowskiM40
34.43:02Mikołaj Kowalski-Barysznikowbiegajsercem.blogspot.comM21
35.43:05Sławomir StykowskiArt Profi WarszawaM35
36.43:10Bartłomiej DanekWTT WarszawaM40
37.43:12Mariusz DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraM30
38.43:14Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
39.43:28Piotr KuberaM35
40.43:31Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
41.43:40Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
42.43:43Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM21
43.43:44Michał WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M18
44.43:45Andrzej PiotrowskiOrtoreh.pl TeamM40
45.43:50Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM40
46.44:23Piotr SenatorskiM50
47.44:29Karol ZiemińskiEDC RunnersM21
48.44:32Michał MichalakMKB DreptakM40
49.44:35Gerard DomańskiZielona trafffkaM40
50.44:37Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
51.44:40Konrad BartnikKU AZS WAT WarszawaM30
52.44:42Lauri MyllywirtaWITCM30
53.44:43Piotr KwitowskiM35
53.44:43Bogdan SnarskiCZE-run-CHAM35
55.44:45Przemek ŁohutkoM30
56.44:47Bartosz LipnickiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
57.44:49Jarosław RybitwaM30
58.44:50Rafał GrzeszakM40
59.44:51Andrzej TauzM35
60.44:52Marcin MatysiakGapmont Running TeamM35
61.44:56Konrad TaberSTO-nogi MilanówekM18
62.44:57Tomasz SękM30
63.45:00Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
64.45:06Szymon LaskowskiM40
65.45:09Michał PękalaNight RunnersM30
66.45:11Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
67.45:13Michał MajkowskiM40
68.45:16Szymon WadasMKB DreptakM35
69.45:19Piotr Pluta-LankiewiczM21
70.45:21Maciej GelbergM35
70.45:21Jan NykaM40
72.45:24Robert ŻakMarki 77ersM35
72.45:24Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM45
74.45:35Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
75.45:45Michał KwiatkowskiWTT WarszawaM21
76.45:50Michał ŁubianCTL TeamM35
77.45:54Fabrice DelabarreUSM MalakoffM40
78.46:00Grzegorz WiśniewskiEDC RunnersM40
79.46:03Arkadiusz NawrotM35
80.46:04Hubert SkrzypczakTrisfera PruszkówM35
81.46:11Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa/inov-8K45
82.46:17Łukasz DanielakM21
83.46:18Leszek StępieńBóbr TłuszczM35
84.46:23Paweł MijakowskiCarolina Medical CenterM45
84.46:23Agnieszka SulikDead on ArrivalK21
86.46:24Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
87.46:26Paweł PawelaBirbanciM35
88.46:27Wojciech RoszkowskiWarszawa Natolin ZachodniM50
89.46:32Radosław KisielińskiM40
90.46:44Grzegorz OlesiakNight RunnersM50
91.46:53Grzegorz RybkowskiTrisfera PruszkówM45
92.47:01Dawid SzałkowskiekobiegiM35
93.47:10Tomasz PokrzywnickiM35
94.47:12Mariusz ForyckiM45
94.47:12Daniel DumerackiTrisfera PruszkówM35
96.47:20Grzegorz KaczmarekOxygenM30
97.47:22Artur PłuciennikM40
98.47:27Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
99.47:28Adam PiórkowskiM35
100.47:30Adam BugajskiPolanieM40
101.47:31Darek WajkowskiM35
102.47:32Michał PiskorzM21
103.47:41Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
104.47:43Piotr ChmielewskiM35
105.47:46Tomasz PryjmafunexsportsM50
106.47:48Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
107.47:53Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
108.47:56Marek WarzywodaSavageM40
109.48:02Paweł GrotBemowo świat bez granicM45
110.48:10Filip SarniakFilipM30
111.48:12Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
112.48:13Konrad KoseckiBirbanciM30
113.48:30Michał MarczakPolitechnika WarszawskaM21
114.48:36Jerzy JędrusiakWTT WarszawaM40
115.48:42Dariusz KurcewiczKreatorreklamy WarszawaM45
116.48:45Michał PiędelMORT!M30
117.48:46Wojciech ŻdanukM30
118.48:48Marcin ŁasińskiM35
119.48:50Przemysław MajcherJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM21
120.48:54Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
121.48:58Karolina PałkaK30
121.48:58Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
123.48:59Piotr WłodarczykAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
124.49:08Mariusz MareckiM50
125.49:10Mariusz SzczepanikŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM35
126.49:28Daniel CzajaM35
127.49:29Tomasz LichnerowiczPędzące ImadłaM30
128.49:34Maciej RzeczkowskiM45
129.49:36Wojciech SulimaIPPONM30
130.49:37Marcin WronaM21
131.49:38Marcin DulińskiM35
132.49:47Mikołaj GronieckiM30
133.49:49Jarek KamerUKAM35
134.49:51Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
135.49:53Jan NartowskiKB JózefosławM55
136.49:55Piotr PasierbińskiTrisfera PruszkówM45
137.50:00Paweł KaniewskiM30
138.50:04Dariusz WieczorekM45
139.50:10Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
139.50:10Cezary MaliszewskiDenatM55
141.50:15Tomasz WermanM21
142.50:18Andrzej GrochowskiM55
142.50:18Monika MadziarskaK35
144.50:23Marek WołowczykUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M50
145.50:28Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
146.50:31Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
147.50:35Robert OlszówkaKwpolska.plM45
148.50:39Grzegorz LeoniakM45
148.50:39Andrzej KołodziejM21
150.50:43Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
151.50:44Patrycja DettlaffWataha Wilcza GóraK30
152.50:46Marcin KrasońSmashing PąpkinsM30
153.51:00Maciej RatajewiczBirbanciM30
154.51:03Anna RutkowskaSiostrachy Z Wyżyńca RadośćK30
155.51:12Antoni GugulskiM50
156.51:20Artur PanasiukM35
157.51:21Adrian KwiatkowskiOxygenM20
158.51:30Jolanta WagnerK45
159.51:31Weronika Kośniewskaobozybiegowe.plK21
160.51:33Piotr RowińskiM45
161.51:36Paweł GajdaM40
162.51:46Rafał DudzińskiM40
163.51:54Paweł TkaczykMM Karpatchykov StreetM35
164.51:55Jan GórskiKubuś PuchatekM21
165.51:59Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
165.51:59Robert LeszczyńskiM40
167.52:00Jarosław KilichowskiKZ SiennaM45
168.52:01Paweł WółkiewiczM40
169.52:02Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
170.52:03Violetta DomaradzkaVegan MissionK35
170.52:03Jarosław PopowskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M45
172.52:04Piotr WierzchowskiJakobyM40
173.52:07Jacek WilkM45
173.52:07Krzysztof BurmajsterM40
175.52:17Magdalena NowocinKB BBL WarszawaK35
176.52:20Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM35
176.52:20Robert WiatrM45
178.52:24Michał CzachowskiM40
178.52:24Jacek MikulskiKB BBL WarszawaM40
178.52:24Marcin KlimkowskiBiegBosych.plM35
181.52:27Tomasz DobrodziejZnikający PunktM30
182.52:29Asia KamerUKAK35
183.52:32Tomasz DąbrowskiM40
183.52:32Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
185.52:44Ewa SiwońK40
186.52:47Adam DolińskiKB Pimar LegionowoM30
187.52:50Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
187.52:50Radosław FałatowiczM30
189.52:57Andrzej SuwaldJacekBiega Running TeamM50
190.53:04Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM35
190.53:04Marcin RowickiM18
192.53:13Paweł WitanPZU Sport TeamM35
193.53:16Tomasz PojawaByledobiec AninM40
194.53:19Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
195.53:21Marcin BanaszkiewiczRunning Free NasielskM30
195.53:21Krzysztof GórajM30
197.53:28Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
197.53:28Elżbieta RosaBóbr TłuszczK50
197.53:28Paweł PotempskiZabiegani Po UszyM35
200.53:38Dariusz LitwinienkoM50
201.53:42Andrzej KrochmalKB OrientuzM55
202.53:45Krzysztof WycisłowskiMKB DreptakM60
203.53:50Henryk StandziakGKS GrodziskM50
204.53:56Marek ZakrzewskiekobiegiM40
205.53:58Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
206.53:59Marcin MarszałekM40
206.53:59Olga KąckaUKAK35
208.54:04Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM50
209.54:16Jakub KrajczyńskiBiegBosych.plM40
210.54:31Mortheus Mort!MORT!M21
211.54:37Piotr GajewskiM30
212.54:40Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający PunktM50
213.54:50Łukasz MarczakFoxhoundM21
214.54:54Maciek JabłońskiM35
215.55:05Paweł ŻebrowskiM40
215.55:05Mika GrochowskaK30
215.55:05Marek RosochackiM95
218.55:09Dawid BartosikM35
219.55:17Tadeusz KieszekKS OżarowiankaM55
220.55:20Antoni ChmielewskiM65
221.55:21Jacek PiekarskiM45
222.55:28Wojciech MalaraM35
223.55:32Piotr PachnikM35
224.55:33Piotr PuszczM35
225.55:36Mariusz SkrzypiecM30
226.55:43Jędrzej MadejskiM30
227.55:47Daria SępkaSpartanie DzieciomK40
227.55:47Dariusz KucharskiSpartanie DzieciomM35
229.55:48Jacek RunowskiOxygenM35
229.55:48Przemysław MaciągOxygenM30
231.55:50Rafał StajakM21
232.55:57Michał FrydrychowiczM35
233.56:10Tomasz DziubanyYokogawa Runners/Biegamy z OchotąM40
234.56:12Krzysztof KamińskiM60
235.56:24Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
236.56:25Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK55
236.56:25Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
238.56:32Janusz WiejackiSaper KazuńM45
239.56:35Szymon ŁukaszukM30
240.56:38Marcin WoźniczkaEDC RunnersM21
241.56:41Paweł PodgórskiM30
242.56:42Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK45
243.56:47Karolina MiłoszK30
244.56:49Marcin KrupowiczPędzące ImadłaM50
245.57:03Paweł KrysińskiMikrus Yolo Kenji Running TeamM21
246.57:09Joanna OdolczykK45
247.57:22Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
248.57:25Mariusz DubieckiBizuteriaSportowa.comM45
249.57:29Karolina MichalakNight RunnersK30
250.57:42Michał LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM21
251.58:02Janusz ŁużyńskiHP RunM40
252.58:05Paulina PodsadniekobiegiK21
253.58:06Karolina LewandowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
254.58:15Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
255.58:22Andrzej Gałązkabieg-a-my.blogspot.comM45
256.58:33Witold JochymM55
257.58:34Maciej ChudzikM40
258.58:44Marta ŁachK21
259.58:45Ewa MisiaczekSBBP.PLK45
260.58:50Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
261.58:54Paweł BylicaM21
262.59:15Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
263.59:22Małgorzata RelugaK45
264.59:25Agnieszka SzumigajBiegBosych.plK30
265.59:40Tomasz NitschUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M40
266.59:42Luiza Królikowska12tri.plK35
267.59:47Agnieszka AndrejewK40
268.60:22Urszula HangielK30
269.60:29Olga TomakaKZ SiennaK35
270.60:32Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJtb TeamM60
271.60:44Tomasz PawłowskiBBL WarszawaM45
272.60:48Anna MorawskaKondycjaK60
273.60:51Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK35
274.61:06Michał MisterskiWawerski LewM40
275.61:22Adam DworakM45
276.61:56Robert MakarewiczŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
277.62:05Gosia SoszynskaCzłapaczeK50
278.62:14Amalia KalincaWITCK21
279.63:04Katarzyna KowalskaStary Człowiek KojotK40
280.63:27Agata BanasiewiczK21
281.64:07Grzegorz SetnikowskiM55
282.64:31Bogusław MączewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
283.64:49Marek WosikM55
284.65:19Artur Rękawektruchtacz.plM40
284.65:19Anna ŻołądekK30
286.66:51Grzegorz GrochowskiBiegamy z OchotąM50
287.67:17Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
288.68:24Katarzyna ZabłockaLechici ZielonkaK35
289.69:19Konrad GiersM35
290.72:30Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
291.73:47Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
291.73:47Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK35
293.74:55Zbigniew BednarczykM40
294.81:19Janusz TomasikM70
G3
1.13:49Filip RaczkowskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
2.14:10Bartłomiej WółkiewiczM16
3.14:18Piotr MarczakKM Aktywni SochaczewM18
4.15:04Mikołaj WosińskiKM Aktywni SochaczewM14
5.15:25Piotr WółkiewiczZnicz PruszkówM16
6.15:26Jakub KoskKM Aktywni SochaczewM16
7.15:30Mirosław AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM45
7.15:30Sylwia PawelakKM Aktywni SochaczewK16
9.15:40Mateusz WłoczewskiGim.44M14
10.15:57Tomasz GarbolińskiŻukM30
11.16:00Bartosz NiebielskiUKS FalnicaM14
12.16:19Tomek RybkowskiTrisfera PruszkówM18
13.16:23Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
14.16:30Michał DzieniszewskiM12
15.16:37Rafał ZakrzewskiKS BednarskaM35
16.16:39Piotr KrólakM40
17.16:57Stanisław WasilewskiSaper KazuńM65
18.17:14Piotr WarszaNajlepszy RedaktorM35
19.17:17Igor ByczkowskiUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
20.17:18Wioletta RedaPG PoświętneK16
20.17:18Tomasz GawlikowskiM14
22.17:30Konrad DomańskiM12
23.17:33Marcel KajzerM14
24.17:34Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK14
25.17:53Michał CzernickiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
25.17:53Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK16
27.17:59Klaudia LelonekKM Aktywni SochaczewK16
28.18:00Jacek ŚwiderekSaper KazuńM14
29.18:02Natalia DobijańskaKM Aktywni SochaczewK14
30.18:10Kacper StasiakSaper KazuńM14
31.18:15Jerzy WójcikM55
31.18:15Edyta WycechK35
33.18:43Mariola SikorskaK35
34.19:01Monika FicońK40
35.19:03Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
36.19:08Adam GontarekPG PoświętneM21
37.19:22Magdalena OgonekK30
38.19:24Mirosława StańczukK45
39.19:25Zuzanna DolińskaUKS Kusy WarszawaK12
40.19:37Sławomir SypułaM55
41.20:07Dorota WółkiewiczK40
42.20:16Patrycja PieńkoszLider WinnicaK18
43.20:19Aleksandra NitschUNTS WarszawaK12
44.20:20Jacek ŻebrowskiM18
45.20:27Janusz KępczyńskiGosir Ożarów MazowieckiM65
46.20:35Magdalena Kilis-SokołowskaK35
47.20:38Joanna KilisK45
48.20:46Natalia SwędaSaper KazuńK16
49.20:47Grzegorz ZienkiewiczUKS Kusy WarszawaM14
50.20:54Adam OnikSaper KazuńM12
51.20:55Dawid KubiakSaper KazuńM12
52.21:10Jan AntonowiczUNTS WarszawaM12
53.21:27Jakub StrycharzM40
54.21:30Barbara GarbolińskaŻukK12
55.21:31Anna JochymK21
56.22:03Bogumiła BasajK35
57.22:07Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
58.22:29Michał AdamkiewiczKM Aktywni SochaczewM20
59.22:30Ryszard SzymczakM70
60.22:56Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!SportK21
61.23:05Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
62.25:10Tadeusz BidasNOBI RembertówM65
63.26:21Eugeniusz KobusińskiAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
64.26:36Joanna KlingListaK35
65.26:40Mateusz WysockiUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
66.26:51Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
67.30:05Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
68.31:35Barbara GlińskaK65
69.33:37Martyna MazurK12
G6
1.25:10Karol GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaM21
2.26:41Adam SzmulkowskiPUKS Młode OrłyM21
3.27:18Daniel PyczPogromcy NiemocyM35
4.28:58Sebastian MyszkowskiIPPONM35
5.29:09Jakub PrasauPUKS Młode OrłyM21
5.29:09Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM16
7.30:26Piotr OchmanŻegnaj Czarny PoniedziałkuM35
8.30:29Marcin WłoczewskiM40
9.30:42Monika GajdaUNTS WarszawaK21
10.30:50Mariusz AugustyniakM40
11.30:59Zuzanna KubickaPUKS Młode OrłyK21
12.31:19Zuzanna WańczykPUKS Młode OrłyK18
13.31:23Tomasz KorzonkowskiM35
14.31:32Michał KwiatkowskiPUKS Młode OrłyM18
15.31:33Michał SłowińskiM20
16.31:56Kinga UrbanowiczK95
17.32:02Adam ParfianowiczM20
18.32:04Monika DryjaK35
19.32:06Michał PierzchałaM14
20.32:08Karolina RosochackaK95
21.33:29Hubert MikulskiBlue DogM30
22.33:31Emanuel ZimnyKM Aktywni SochaczewM30
23.34:02Dagmara DominiakPUKS Młode OrłyK18
24.34:08Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK45
25.34:18Mateusz WalendaM21
26.35:38Mariusz SzymańskiMKB DreptakM40
27.36:00Patrycja BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK21
28.36:03Maciej RóżowiczListaM35
29.36:16Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
30.36:20Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
31.36:31Jagoda FilipczakPUKS Młode OrłyK20
32.36:56Natalia NajmanOK!SportK21
33.37:11Wiktoria MarekUNTS WarszawaK16
34.37:30Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
35.38:02Piotr ZalewskialeTEMPOM45
36.38:06Paulina BartosiakKS Spójnia WarszawaK20
37.38:29Dominika JakubikK40
38.38:33Maciej RozwandowiczM50
39.39:03Jakub WichowskiWarszawa NadwiśleM45
40.39:15Mariusz SkrzypkowskiPUKS Młode OrłyM18
41.39:35Dariusz KupiecMKB DreptakM45
42.39:37Paulina SadowyWarsaw MidwifesK21
43.40:26Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK40
44.40:27Waldemar HlebowiczM50
45.40:49Kasia JanowskaaleTEMPOK30
46.41:05Patrycja MikutaniecK35
47.41:45Ewa MazekK55
48.42:14Ryszard SenatoraleTEMPOM55
49.42:15Magdalena SzmulkowskaPUKS Młode OrłyK18
50.42:37Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
51.43:05Joanna NowickaK60
52.43:53Jerzy BochenekAutomex-MiędzylesieM60
53.44:34Maja KajzerK35
54.46:04Marcin KosewskiM35
55.46:41Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
56.47:51Joanna NitschUNTS WarszawaK40
57.48:00Izabela PyzelK30
58.48:06Kamila NowakNOBI RembertówK30
58.48:06Krzysztof BidasNOBI RembertówM30
60.48:59Karolina GodlewskaK30
61.49:19Magdalena Kopicka-PuszczK35
62.49:38Amy BajerK30
63.50:13Katarzyna LeoniakK21
64.52:00Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
65.55:07Ignacy OlpińskiM12
66.66:19Andrzej KosińskiM50