Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XI Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2013/2014
5. Runda
15 lutego 2014, Warszawa Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.198:55JacekBiega Running Team
   Maciej Dworak (36:35)
   Jacek Gardener (37:56)
   Radek Serwinski (39:55)
   Piotr Mądrach (41:36)
   Agnieszka Łęcka (42:53)
2.204:11Cobi Poland
   Piotr Cypryański (36:33)
   Jan Marchewka (40:02)
   Gaweł Boguta (40:07)
   Jarosław Sekuła (43:25)
   Emilia Zielińska (44:04)
3.217:46Byledobiec Anin
   Aleksander Celiński (35:28)
   Marcin Wiącek (37:40)
   Jacek Świercz (45:27)
   Tomasz Pojawa (49:24)
   Anna Pawłowska-Pojawa (49:47)
4.226:07MORT!
   Radosław Selke (40:41)
   Michał Piędel (42:19)
   Michał Muzyka (44:11)
   Andrzej Sawczenko (44:45)
   Aleksandra Dąbrowska (54:11)
5.231:29Kondycja
   Krzysztof Hołowacz (41:57)
   Dariusz Turlej (45:38)
   Piotr Nadrowski (45:40)
   Robert Goch (45:57)
   Anna Karłowicz (52:17)
6.232:41Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie
   Krzysztof Kuter (43:51)
   Tamara Mieloch (44:20)
   Marta Przybył (46:44)
   Wojciech Jaczewski (47:10)
   Ireneusz Wojtkowski (50:36)
7.234:15Night Runners
   Grzegorz Olesiak (45:06)
   Michał Pękala (45:53)
   Paweł Timofiejuk (46:21)
   Agata Bogucka (47:46)
   Marcin Pietraszek (49:09)
8.253:00Lechici Zielonka
   Konrad Różycki (44:58)
   Jakub Zabłocki (46:22)
   Jarek Jakimczyk (49:31)
   Bogdan Piątek (49:31)
   Urszula Pytkowska (62:38)
G10
1.33:46Piotr ŁobodzińskiOK!SportM21
2.35:28Aleksander CelińskiByledobiec AninM30
3.35:34Daniel KarolkiewiczEntre.pl TeamM21
4.35:43Marek OmszańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM30
5.36:33Piotr CypryańskiCobi PolandM21
6.36:35Maciej DworakJacekBiega Running TeamM21
7.36:38Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
8.37:40Marcin WiącekByledobiec AninM35
9.37:56Jacek GardenerJacekBiega Running TeamM45
10.38:10Jacek RowickiM50
11.38:26Tomasz RoszkowskiWarszawa Natolin ZachodniM21
12.38:50Dmytro TerpaiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M21
13.39:42Paweł SawickiM21
14.39:49Wojciech StarzyńskiEntre.pl TeamM40
15.39:51Piotr WieczorekBNTM35
16.39:55Radek SerwinskiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
17.40:02Jan MarchewkaCobi PolandM50
18.40:07Gaweł BogutaCobi PolandM35
19.40:22Mikołaj PrzybyszewskiAllianz Running TeamM30
20.40:24Darek KnychasKB ERGOM40
21.40:36Paweł SowińskiKuźnia TriathlonuM30
22.40:41Radosław SelkeMORT!M21
23.41:04Szymon DrabczykM50
23.41:04Łukasz LemanowiczMKB DreptakM21
25.41:30Konrad TaberSTO-nogi MilanówekM18
26.41:36Piotr MądrachJacekBiega Running TeamM30
27.41:44Michał WeberM21
28.41:48Jakub Chrzanowski12tri.plM30
29.41:51Tomasz ŁyżwińskiCabatiensis BellatorM45
30.41:57Krzysztof HołowaczKondycjaM35
31.42:00Tomasz TarczyńskiReal Madrid CFM21
32.42:03Cezary GwizdałaM40
33.42:06Leszek BiałogrodzkiM40
34.42:11Andrzej OwsińskiAccelerateM40
35.42:16Kamil GajewskiM30
36.42:17Iwona WichaOK!SportK21
37.42:19Michał PiędelMORT!M30
38.42:30Paweł KąckiKB ActiveSports WarszawaM35
39.42:33Sławomir ZduńczykMKB DreptakM35
39.42:33Ewelina PisarekK21
41.42:41Łukasz KołdysTriclubM35
42.42:42Przemysław Cieślakpajacyk.plM40
43.42:45Norbert KubaczM40
43.42:45Piotr KuberaM35
45.42:46Mikołaj Kowalski-Barysznikowbiegajsercem.blogspot.comM21
46.42:47Pierre-Francois DrouinWITCM30
47.42:50Piotr SerockiMarki 77ersM35
48.42:53Marcin BasisM40
48.42:53Agnieszka ŁęckaJacekBiega Running TeamK21
50.42:59Kamil BorawskiM30
51.43:02Michał ZawadaKB ERGOM30
51.43:02Paweł WiśniewskiLider WinnicaM21
53.43:05Łukasz DanielakM21
54.43:07Jan LuberPTAKYM30
55.43:15Marcin StachuraKB ActiveSports WarszawaM40
56.43:17Adam ŻubrowskiBóbr TłuszczM35
57.43:22Sebastian MyszkowskiIPPONM35
58.43:25Jarosław SekułaCobi PolandM21
59.43:28Maciek NersAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
60.43:29Karol GorlewskiSFC AspołeczniM30
61.43:32Leszek Deskawww.leszekbiega.plM35
62.43:33Przemysław DygdońAccelerateM40
63.43:34Maciej GelbergM35
64.43:42Andrzej FigatM35
65.43:48Michał SochackiM30
66.43:51Krzysztof KuterŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
67.43:52Jacek BryśkiewiczLider WinnicaM30
68.43:53Jakub ŻebrowskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM21
69.43:57Marcin DymińskiBóbr TłuszczM35
70.44:01Piotr KucharczykM40
71.44:03Maciej SzulimKlub Kolarski CyklonM30
72.44:04Emilia ZielińskaCobi PolandK30
73.44:10Bogdan SnarskiCZE-run-CHAM35
73.44:10Przemek ŁohutkoM30
73.44:10Marcin TroniarzDzikie DzikiM35
76.44:11Stanisław PruszekM21
76.44:11Michał MuzykaMORT!M40
78.44:17Piotr FalkowskiKalińska TeamM45
79.44:18Łukasz MałekM30
80.44:20Tamara MielochŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK35
81.44:26Kamil KopaniaOLAWS ZłotoryjaM21
82.44:29Jacek BłażejczykPolisquadM35
83.44:39Krzysztof PolitowskiZabiegani Po UszyM35
84.44:44Bartosz SkalskiSBBP.PLM40
85.44:45Andrzej SawczenkoMORT!M55
86.44:48Maciej StefaniakAccelerateM30
87.44:49Marek BogackiM35
88.44:52Bartosz LipnickiJacekBiega Running TeamM30
89.44:54Michał ŁubianCTL TeamM35
90.44:56Marek WróbelTorpedosM40
91.44:58Konrad RóżyckiLechici ZielonkaM50
91.44:58Patrycja BereznowskaKB-Rebus.plK35
91.44:58Sławomir NowakowskiSFC AspołeczniM35
94.44:59Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 MIńsk MazowieckiM35
95.45:03Marek MatysiakM45
96.45:06Andrzej TauzM35
96.45:06Grzegorz OlesiakNight RunnersM50
98.45:07Alan ParsonsWITCM30
99.45:08Robert ŻakMarki 77ersM35
100.45:11Karol KąckiUKAM35
101.45:27Arkadiusz NawrotM35
101.45:27Jacek ŚwierczByledobiec AninM45
103.45:30Tadeusz GóralM40
104.45:35Rafał KiliańskiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
105.45:38Dariusz TurlejKondycjaM55
106.45:40Piotr NadrowskiKondycjaM45
107.45:48Rafał GrzeszakM40
108.45:52Paweł MazurekHP RunM35
109.45:53Michał PękalaNight RunnersM30
110.45:55Piotr CzarnowskiM40
111.45:57Robert GochKondycjaM50
112.45:58Szymon HajdukKB Ciepłe KapcieM35
113.46:04Krzysztof CiemerychBiegacz CegłówM21
114.46:06Andrzej DoromiejczukIPPONM45
115.46:07Zbigniew MamlaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM40
116.46:08Konrad KoseckiBirbanciM30
117.46:11Ryszard BiałogrodzkiM55
118.46:14Mateusz WalendaM21
119.46:15Karol Sachsairbike.plM30
120.46:17Jarosław RybitwaM30
120.46:17Zenon BaranKB ActiveSports WarszawaM50
122.46:21Paweł TimofiejukNight RunnersM35
123.46:22Jakub ZabłockiLechici ZielonkaM35
124.46:24Michał MajkowskiM40
125.46:27Tomasz SękM30
126.46:28Dawid SzałkowskiekobiegiM35
127.46:30Maciej RatajewiczBirbanciM30
128.46:34Olaf KacperskiM40
129.46:40Zygmunt BerdychowskiM50
130.46:41Jacek MikulskiKB BBL WarszawaM40
131.46:42Łukasz WęglińskiM30
132.46:43Agnieszka Najnigier-PierzynowskaPZU Sport TeamK30
133.46:44Marta PrzybyłŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK30
134.46:45Adam RykowskiM45
135.46:47Anna NaumiukJacekBiega Running TeamK30
136.46:53Sławomir OlędzkiTrucht Tarchomin TeamM45
137.46:55Zdzisław TrybułaBiketires.plM35
138.46:56Darek MirosAKS Polonia WarszawaM40
138.46:56Marcin ChimM40
140.46:59Ryszard WoźniakPolitechnika WarszawskaM40
141.47:00Wojciech RoszkowskiWarszawa Natolin ZachodniM50
142.47:03Katarzyna KulikK35
143.47:07Tomasz PłonkowskiBiegam Na TarchominieM50
144.47:10Wojciech JaczewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM30
145.47:14Paweł PawelaBirbanciM35
146.47:17Paweł SzymańskiAZS AON WarszawaM21
147.47:24Kamil JaroszewiczBiegam Na TarchominieM30
148.47:28Daniel MillerWarsaw International Triathalon Club (WITC)M35
149.47:33Ewa StupkiewiczK40
150.47:35Marcin ŁasińskiM35
151.47:36Andrzej BrzozowskiM60
152.47:41Tomasz DawidczykADPM45
153.47:43Szymon CzechowskiM35
153.47:43Radosław KisielińskiM40
153.47:43Wojciech ŻdanukM30
156.47:45Bartłomiej Dudek12tri.plM30
157.47:46Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM30
157.47:46Agata BoguckaNight RunnersK21
159.47:47Wojciech SzotaM40
160.47:51Grzegorz PowroźnikM40
161.47:53Robert GolańskiM40
162.47:59Adam PiórkowskiM35
163.48:00Dariusz KurcewiczKreatorreklamy WarszawaM45
164.48:02Rafal GrzaneckiPier...NieBiegam:)M35
165.48:04Piotr TrębaczM35
166.48:06Andrzej ZalewskiTeam NutriliteM55
167.48:12Tomasz PokrzywnickiM35
167.48:12Artur NiedzielaLennoxM40
169.48:14Marcin ZduniakBiegam Na TarchominieM30
170.48:16Paweł GrotBemowo świat bez granicM45
170.48:16Darek GotowiecBóbr TłuszczM40
172.48:17Przemysław MajcherJarosław i Przemysław startują w maratonieM21
173.48:19Artur OlesińskiKondycjaM30
174.48:21Łukasz LewandowskiM30
175.48:22Michał TomzaQChLM21
175.48:22Leszek RosaBóbr TłuszczM55
175.48:22Dawid NowakowskiM30
178.48:23Łukasz SzczepańskiTeam ASA Biegiem Po ZdrowieM35
179.48:24Tomik GrewińskiRun Kayax RunM45
179.48:24Mariusz SzczepanikŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM35
181.48:27Tomasz DzieniszewskiM35
182.48:30Mariusz ForyckiM45
183.48:33Sławomir MarkusM40
184.48:34Jerzy JędrusiakWTT WarszawaM40
185.48:36Grzegorz RelugaM40
186.48:40Dariusz WieczorekM45
187.48:43Marcin SobczakM35
188.48:45Jan GoleńKB Galeria WarszawaM45
189.48:47Łukasz SkawińskiM30
190.48:48Jarosław RogalskiM55
191.48:49Piotr WłodarczykAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
192.49:01Piotr KucharskiIPPONM21
193.49:02Luis FreitesM50
194.49:03Maciej RzeczkowskiM45
195.49:07Mikołaj GronieckiM30
196.49:08Monika StrobinOxygenK30
197.49:09Marcin PietraszekNight RunnersM21
197.49:09Witek SzabelakTeam ASA Biegiem Po ZdrowieM30
199.49:10Michał LeśniewskiSpartanie DzieciomM40
200.49:11Andrzej GrochowskiM55
201.49:16Radosław ŁapińskiEntre.pl TeamM40
202.49:18Marek ZochniakM50
203.49:21Jarosław Penarfestina lenteM50
204.49:24Tomasz PojawaByledobiec AninM40
204.49:24Paweł KaniewskiM30
206.49:26Paweł LewandowskiKondycjaM30
207.49:29Mariusz MareckiM50
208.49:31Jarek JakimczykLechici ZielonkaM45
208.49:31Bogdan PiątekLechici ZielonkaM60
210.49:40Sławek TerechM21
211.49:43Robert LeszczyńskiM40
212.49:44Filip SarniakFilipM30
213.49:45Robert OlszówkaKwpolska.plM45
214.49:47Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK35
215.49:48Tadeusz PiłkowskiOrientuś ŁódźM21
216.49:49Marcin PłaczekGórale Z Mazowsza-Ahoj!M35
217.49:53Paweł WiskiKlub Kolarski CyklonM35
218.49:57Anna Szczypczyńska#WeRunTogetherK30
219.49:58Tomasz OlszankoM21
220.50:01Elżbieta MzykByledobiec AninK35
221.50:08Radomir SejdakRecord BreakersM30
222.50:14Ewa StańczakekobiegiK35
223.50:15Grzegorz LeoniakM45
224.50:20Violetta DomaradzkaVegan MissionK35
225.50:24Jan NartowskiKB JózefosławM55
226.50:28Janusz WieczorekMKB DreptakM55
227.50:32Fabian KędzierskiŻoli RunnersM40
228.50:34Piotr WierzchowskiJakobyM40
229.50:36Ireneusz WojtkowskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM50
230.50:40Maciej MijasOxygenM40
230.50:40Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM40
232.50:43Robert WiatrM45
233.50:46Dariusz KucharskiSpartanie DzieciomM35
234.50:48Paweł SołtysiakKS PoloniaM40
235.50:50Piotr SiegertEDC RunnersM35
236.50:53Jarosław PopowskiUNTS Warszawa/inov-8M45
237.50:56Andrzej KołodziejM21
237.50:56Dorota CzamaraJacekBiega Running TeamK30
239.50:57Marcin PrzęzakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
240.51:00Bartłomiej LuksPolarny Klub Sportowy HornsundM30
241.51:09Tomasz LichnerowiczPędzące ImadłaM30
242.51:23Jarosław GorczycaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM21
243.51:30Piotr KucińskiM40
244.51:32Emilia SelmowiczK21
245.51:36Antoni GugulskiM50
246.51:38Arkadiusz RojekM30
247.51:44Cezary MaliszewskiDenatM55
248.51:45Damian CienkuszAKS Polonia WarszawaM35
249.51:48Antoni ChmielewskiM65
250.51:50Dariusz DujkaM40
251.51:53Mirosław PietrońWSB CytadelaM50
252.51:56Paulina PodsadniekobiegiK21
253.51:59Marta MaliszewskaTeam ASA Biegiem Po ZdrowieK35
254.52:00Rafał RytelZarządM30
255.52:01Andrzej DyczkowskiTygryski Kubusia PuchatkaM50
255.52:01Wojciech MaciaszekM40
257.52:07Paweł WojtyłaAKS Polonia WarszawaM30
258.52:08Krzysztof PółtorakM35
259.52:10Rafał DudzińskiM40
260.52:11Robert KaczorekM60
261.52:15Małgorzata MatusiakK21
262.52:17Anna KarłowiczKondycjaK40
263.52:24Kamil Czarniecki12tri.plM35
264.52:28Piotr RowińskiM45
265.52:30Kamil NiedbałaM21
266.52:31Paweł WitanPZU Sport TeamM35
267.52:37Henryk StandziakGKS GrodziskM50
268.52:38Adrian KwiatkowskiOxygenM20
269.52:41Robert ŚmigielskiLechici ZielonkaM40
270.52:43Jarosław KilichowskiKZ SiennaM45
271.52:44Jacek RunowskiOxygenM35
271.52:44Anna RutkowskaSiostrachy Z Wyżyńca RadośćK30
273.52:52Monika MadziarskaK35
274.52:53Magdalena NowocinKB BBL WarszawaK35
275.52:58Marzena Śmiłowskaobozybiegowe.comK35
276.53:02Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM35
276.53:02Eliza RóżowiczListaK35
278.53:08Marzena CzubaŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieK45
278.53:08Krzysztof WycisłowskiMKB DreptakM60
280.53:10Andrzej KrasuskiHavasakiM50
281.53:19Adam DolińskiKB Pimar LegionowoM30
282.53:22Iwona ŚwierczByledobiec AninK45
283.53:25Piotr KułakowskiCzłapaczeM55
284.53:27Grzegorz KurdejT-Mobile Running TeamM40
284.53:27Natalia KozłowskaK21
286.53:37Natalia NajmanOK!SportK21
287.53:38Janusz WiejackiSaper KazuńM45
288.53:41Łukasz KowalskiM21
289.53:47Tomasz DąbrowskiM40
290.53:52Magdalena Rakowskaobozybiegowe.plK40
291.53:54Paweł WółkiewiczM40
292.53:55Jarosław SkrzypczakKB ActiveSports WarszawaM45
292.53:55Katarzyna ŻurawskaNight RunnersK30
292.53:55Andrzej KrochmalKB OrientuzM55
295.53:57Weronika KazimierskaK21
296.54:00Krzysztof GórajM30
297.54:03Olga KąckaUKAK35
298.54:06Joanna KazaneckaPier...NieBiegam:)K35
299.54:11Aleksandra DąbrowskaMORT!K21
300.54:12Piotr GajewskiM30
301.54:18Justyna StachelekK21
302.54:21Jerzy NatkańskiEntre.pl TeamM60
303.54:30Marek ZakrzewskiekobiegiM40
304.54:35Paweł PodgórskiM30
305.54:42Marek WosikM55
306.54:43Krzysztof KamińskiM60
306.54:43Jędrzej MadejskiM30
308.54:48Michał JankowskiM40
309.54:51Jagoda WąsowskaKalińska TeamK45
309.54:51Marcin MarszałekM40
311.54:55Dariusz LitwinienkoM50
312.55:01Jerzy BiałeckialeTEMPOM55
313.55:02Kamil GrondysM30
314.55:08Patrycja Obolewicz-KopaniaOLAWS ZłotoryjaK21
315.55:11Bogusław PrzybylskiM60
316.55:13Katarzyna PółtorakK35
317.55:26Michał FrydrychowiczM35
318.55:30Marek PytkowskiLechici ZielonkaM55
319.55:34Wojciech ŻurawskiZarządM30
319.55:34Jacek PiekarskiM45
321.55:44Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy działamyM30
322.55:46Arkadiusz MiszczukM45
323.55:50Katarzyna PawłowskaaleTEMPOK35
324.55:54Krzysztof SmykTrucht Tarchomin TeamM50
325.55:58Agnieszka AndrejewK40
326.56:21Karolina MiłoszK30
327.56:22Stanisław TokarzewskiM65
328.56:32Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
329.56:39Anna SkawińskaK30
330.56:41Szymon ŁukaszukM30
331.56:46Kasia JanowskaaleTEMPOK30
332.56:47Marcin KrupowiczPędzące ImadłaM50
333.56:50Grzegorz KulisMORT!M21
334.56:54Karolina MichalakNight RunnersK30
335.57:02Piotr DrągowskiM30
336.57:03Anna MorawskaKondycjaK60
337.57:06Marcin JagodzińskiM35
338.57:21Mateusz NiedziałekM21
339.57:23Anna MazurekK35
340.57:25Tomasz WermanM21
341.57:27Andrzej MiksztaEITM35
342.57:43Sławek Silvio RatajczakSalsaM45
343.57:45Anna Drejarz-KaczmarekOxygenK35
344.57:46Paweł LechGIBnO Amator WarszawaM45
345.57:50Maciej ChudzikM40
346.57:57Andrzej MazurkiewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaM60
347.58:04Piotr PuszczM35
348.58:06Joanna TarasewiczK21
348.58:06Mirosława StańczukK45
350.58:12Dorota RojekK21
351.58:22Olga TomakaKZ SiennaK35
351.58:22Joanna OdolczykK45
353.58:28Sławomir LipskiStary Człowiek KojotM50
354.58:37Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK60
355.58:46Katarzyna SękowskaK30
356.58:51Aleksandra SzulenckaZabiegani Po UszyK30
357.59:10Leszek PołaskiM65
358.59:14Agnieszka SzczepińskaRącze PomrowyK30
359.59:25Jacek KrawczyńskiMaratony Polskie TeamM65
360.60:01Joanna WasilewskaK40
361.60:02Michał KrysiakMikryM30
362.60:03Tadeusz BiedrzyckiJtb TeamM60
362.60:03Izabela PałygiewiczK21
364.61:12Ryszard SzyperM55
364.61:12Robert MakarewiczŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM45
366.61:27Mirosław ŚluzekM50
367.61:32Katarzyna DziewanowskaK35
368.61:33Justyna TrzaskowskaOut of HomeK30
369.61:34Artur Rękawektruchtacz.plM40
369.61:34Marzena GwarekK30
369.61:34Anna ŻołądekK30
372.61:57Maciej NowakowskiM40
373.62:06Małgorzata RelugaK45
374.62:12Ania SzymborskaK35
375.62:14Bożena Samojluk-ŚlusarskaK50
376.62:38Urszula PytkowskaLechici ZielonkaK30
377.62:45Teresa ŻywekK65
378.63:00Marta SzczypiórK21
379.63:07Witold DrożdżM95
380.63:12Beata NowakowskaK35
381.63:21Katarzyna KowalskaStary Człowiek KojotK40
382.64:25Jerzy CzechowskiM65
383.64:38Beata JarząbekK40
384.64:45Rafał WykaM35
385.65:55Bogusław MączewskiŚcieżka Biegowa Pole MokotowskieM55
385.65:55Adam DworakM45
387.65:59Magdalena BoczekGeotramperK30
388.66:06Karolina Krysiak12tri.plK35
389.66:07Daniel Orzechowski12tri.plM30
390.66:16Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK45
391.67:39Zbigniew BednarczykM40
392.68:23Grzegorz ZygmuntM35
393.68:42Michał UmińskiUmisie BylewlimicieM35
393.68:42Izabella SierzputowskaUmisie BylewlimicieK35
395.70:21Jacek MadejekZabiegani Po UszyM30
396.72:08Izabela DukaczewskaK50
397.73:47Michał SzymczakM21
398.78:25Janusz TomasikM70
G3
1.12:30Adrian KowalskiM21
2.13:37Filip SmejdaM16
3.14:25Bartłomiej WółkiewiczM16
4.15:05Mateusz AncM95
5.15:14Barbara GarbolińskaŻukK12
6.15:19Patryk TkaczykZespół Szkół MrozyM16
7.15:20Mateusz WłoczewskiGim.44M14
8.15:25Maciej RóżowiczListaM35
9.15:26Jakub KoskKM Aktywni SochaczewM16
10.15:34Sylwia PawelakKM Aktywni SochaczewK16
11.16:13Paulina CzyżowskaGimnazjum Huta MińskaK16
12.16:21Tomasz GawlikowskiM14
13.16:31Piotr KrólakM40
14.16:49Stanisław WasilewskiSaper KazuńM65
15.16:52Anita RudnikSP Nowe RęczajeK12
16.16:55Weronika KossakowskaPG PoświętneK16
17.17:01Anna PtaszekUKS Siódemka LegionowoK12
18.17:09Rafał ZakrzewskiKS BednarskaM35
19.17:15Magda KarolakK30
19.17:15Wioletta RedaPG PoświętneK16
21.17:23Ilona ŚliwczyńskaOrkan OstródaK35
22.17:33Przemysław WnękM21
23.17:49Natalia DobijańskaKM Aktywni SochaczewK14
24.17:50Oskar SmejdaM12
25.17:51Jakub ForyckiM16
26.17:52Gustaw SzrajnerM12
27.17:59Eliza KuźnickaSP Nowe RęczajeK12
28.18:00Andrzej SmejdaM45
29.18:08Arletta BrzezińskaRącze PomrowyK30
30.18:19Krzysztof OlpińskiM14
31.18:26Malwina WysockaK21
32.18:27Mariola SikorskaK35
33.18:40Monika FicońK40
34.18:59Dawid KubiakSaper KazuńM12
35.19:07Łucja SzrajnerK12
35.19:07Anna JochymK21
37.19:08Adam OnikSaper KazuńM12
38.19:11Kacper StasiakSaper KazuńM14
39.19:21Bartosz UchalSP Nowe RęczajeM12
40.19:32Ewa MazekK55
41.19:43Tina KrawczyńskaRoche RunnersK35
42.19:48Michał TauzM12
43.19:52Magdalena GreczkaK21
44.19:53Julia MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK14
45.19:59Natalia SwędaSaper KazuńK16
46.20:06Dominika KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK21
47.20:07Hubert BrzezińskiM30
47.20:07Franek NowakowskiM14
49.20:09Katarzyna WiśniewskaIndywidualistkaK40
50.20:13Irena KoperUKS Siódemka LegionowoK45
51.20:14Patryk SojolaM14
52.20:16Tomasz GarbolińskiŻukM30
52.20:16Martyna MiśkiewiczOK!SportK21
54.20:26Mika GrochowskaK30
55.20:32Miłosz DryjaM12
56.20:41Damian KotkoThe A teamM21
57.20:59Magdalena Kilis-SokołowskaK35
58.21:11Joanna KilisK45
59.21:12Bogumiła BasajK35
60.21:30Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycjaM70
61.21:41Wiesław ŁukszaM70
62.22:04Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK60
62.22:04Ryszard SzymczakM70
64.22:45Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK50
65.24:10Katarzyna LeoniakK21
66.24:21Urszula SzyszkaK55
67.25:08Joanna KlingListaK35
68.25:10Tadeusz BidasNOBI RembertówM65
69.26:01Krystyna GaliczUKS Kusy WarszawaK60
70.26:23Radosław GawryśUKS Kusy WarszawaM12
71.28:23Adrian LewakM12
72.30:59Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia WarszawaM85
73.54:20Violetta MazurkiewiczK50
G6
1.26:01Kasper ZalewskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM20
2.28:26Emanuel ZimnyKM Aktywni SochaczewM30
3.28:29Mateusz KossakowskiM20
4.29:09Damian SmusKM Aktywni SochaczewM21
5.29:34Marcin WłoczewskiM40
6.29:40Krzysztof UrbaniakKS Spójnia WarszawaM45
7.29:56Piotr OchmanŻegnaj Czarny PoniedziałkuM35
8.30:04Mariusz AugustyniakM40
9.31:22Jakub OrganProjekt_hardkorM30
10.31:34Daniel SzpyndaM21
11.31:52Adam ParfianowiczM20
12.32:08Hubert MikulskiBlue DogM30
13.32:12Aleksandra Pucek-MioduszewskaOrtoreh Running TeamK35
14.32:14Monika DryjaK35
15.32:34Tomasz MakowskiM21
16.32:51Beata SieczkoK21
17.33:06Justyna LeszczukProjekt_hardkorK30
18.33:07Robert TobiaszM40
19.33:10Dota SzymborskaOneginetatopaK35
20.33:55Grzegorz UrbańskiBida TeamM21
21.34:05Michał StrzeleckiHarjusM35
22.34:32Kinga MorawskaK35
23.34:40Maciej WieczorekM20
24.34:46Olgierd WąsowiczNight RunnersM40
25.35:53Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM40
26.36:25Piotr CieślakJeźdźcy HardkoruM35
27.36:40Paulina SadowyWarsaw MidwifesK21
28.36:48Paweł RozwadowskiKlub InO StowarzyszeM45
29.37:08Witold JochymM55
30.37:38Sławomir SypułaM55
31.38:00Kasia NiedźwieckaekobiegiK40
32.38:40Karolina PacekK21
33.38:43Mikołaj JasińskiUKAM45
34.38:48Sebastian MikutaniecM35
35.38:50Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK40
36.38:52Dominika JakubikK40
37.38:53Renata UsińskaK21
38.38:56Maciej RozwandowiczM50
38.38:56Iwona WasilewskaK30
40.39:01Ryszard SenatoraleTEMPOM55
41.39:20Jakub WichowskiWarszawa NadwiśleM45
42.39:22Mateusz GdowskiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
43.39:24Anna StillerK21
44.39:33Ewa MisiaczekSBBP.PLK45
45.39:38Edyta ŁapińskaGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaK30
46.39:58Kazimierz WisniewskizgórkiM55
47.40:20Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK60
48.40:40Dorota MianowskaUNTS WarszawaK40
49.40:55Mikołaj ModrzejewskiM30
50.41:11Marek MaldisM65
51.41:30Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360ºM40
52.41:32Anna PlisieckaKS BednarskaK35
53.43:08Renata GąsowskaJacekBiega Running TeamK35
54.43:11Joanna NowickaK60
55.43:14Robert GadomskiGrupa Biegowa Parkrun WarszawaM40
56.44:17Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK50
57.45:48Zdzisława OttoK65
58.46:41Marek PyzHardkorrr TeamM30
59.46:57Karolina GodlewskaK30
60.47:22Krystyna WójcikK65
61.52:05Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
62.58:39Ignacy OlpińskiM12