Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2021
Kategoria OPEN M

K10  K12  K14  K17  K20  K21  K40  K50  K70  M10  M12  M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60  M70  OPEN K  OPEN M

Ranking

MiejscePunktyStartyZawodnikMiejscowość / Zespół
11113312 / 23Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
OK!Sport Warszawa
21101112 / 13Hubert KielakTłuszcz
UKS Falenica Warszawa
31057812 / 21Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa
Team 360º
41024112 / 19Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
Team 360º
51017711 / 11Piotr BuciakWarszawa
Team 360º
6915512 / 19Adam WroniakWołomin
Team 360º
7901712 / 19Filip JanowskiWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
8896312 / 21Damian KędziorekKomorów
DKE
9840712 / 17Adam FolandSulejówek
Młody inov-8
10820812 / 14Rafał BeneszŻółwin
Team 360º
11786012 / 25Michał MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
12785912 / 24Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
Team 360º
1377758 / 9Bartosz Niebielski JrWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
1469399 / 9Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
Team 360º
15669112 / 13Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
Team 360º
16656812 / 12Paweł BartosNowe Lipiny
Q-Link
17647312 / 19Wojciech MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
18642512 / 15Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
1962658 / 9Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
UKS Falenica Warszawa
20621612 / 19Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa
KInO Stowarzysze
21554212 / 17Piotr TaborWarszawa
22543412 / 18Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
23523012 / 20Bartosz MalinowskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
2448577 / 8Adam SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
25468412 / 20Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
2645625 / 5Grzegorz H MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
PUKS Młode Orły
27445812 / 12Jacek SadomskiWarszawa
Urząd Dzielnicy M. St. Warszawy Wawer
2844188 / 9Eryk SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
2943946 / 6Igor BłachutWarszawa
Team 360º
3040217 / 7Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
31397512 / 16Paweł FranaszekWarszawa
Radośni
31397512 / 18Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa
Radośni
3338839 / 9Kamil PolokWarszawa
Kamp
34381210 / 10Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa
OLBnO
35365512 / 17Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
36342112 / 14Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
3733785 / 5Mateusz SierańskiJózefów
Sierany
3832957 / 8Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
3932537 / 7Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
Team 360º
4030818 / 8Paweł ChilimoniukWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
4130234 / 4Jacek WojtowiczWarszawa
4226695 / 5Piotr OlesińskiWarszawa
43264710 / 10Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
44255512 / 13Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
4525108 / 9Wojtek ZwolińskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
4623313 / 3Bartosz NowakLegionowo
UKS Falenica Warszawa
47229612 / 14Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
GS Biesiki
4822614 / 4Krzysztof UrbaniakWarszawa
Team 360º
4922556 / 6Piotr RydzewskiKobyłka
Amator
50222210 / 10Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa
KInO Stowarzysze
51214612 / 16Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
52210812 / 12Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
DERBY-20
5320964 / 4Piotr SierańskiZielonka
Sierany
5420558 / 8Michał DąbrowskiWarszawa
Ultrapośladach
5519855 / 5Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
56195310 / 11Grzegorz TaborWarszawa
5619533 / 3Piotr MałekWarszawa
Team 360º / IBOX M Liga XC
5817962 / 2Peter RiabininKraków
UKS Falenica Warszawa
5915863 / 3Algirdas SysasLitwa
6015478 / 8Tymon FolandSulejówek
Młody inov-8
6115239 / 9Stanisław MikołajczykWarszawa
GS Biesiki
6215013 / 3Mart PaisEstonia
Metsaratturid MTBO
6314903 / 3Piotr ZającWarszawa
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
6414673 / 3Jacek MrózWarszawa
Team 360º
6514184 / 5Maciej TurowskiJózefosław
6614122 / 2Adam WojciechowskiNowa Wieś
6714032 / 2Igor KielakTłuszcz
UKS Falenica Warszawa
6813698 / 8Jurek ZwolińskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
6913523 / 3Piotr NiessnerKraków
WKS Wawel
7013233 / 3Łukasz CzerniakOstróda
UMKS Orkan Ostróda
7113053 / 3Saulius MarozasLitwa
7212922 / 2Ludomir ParfianowiczWarszawa
UNTS Warszawa
7312872 / 2Damian HylaGliwice
UKS Kometa Gliwice
7412713 / 3Arkadiusz DuszakBrwinów
2PU
7512243 / 3Filip MałekWarszawa
Team 360º / IBOX M Liga XC
7612223 / 3Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
Team 360º
7711972 / 2Piotr CzerniawskiWarszawa
Stare Górce Team
7811802 / 2Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
KInO Stowarzysze
7911416 / 8Juliusz TaborWarszawa
8010647 / 8Makary SzymańskiWarszawa
Team 360º
819911 / 1Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczWołomin
PUKS Młode Orły / Nasz Bike Team
829842 / 2Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
839732 / 2Paweł SłomkaWarszawa
Team 360º
849342 / 2Przemysław PatejkoWarszawa
KOS Warszawa
858212 / 2Michał SumeraŻółwin
868112 / 2Piotr TurowskiWarszawa
878043 / 3Mikołaj MałekWarszawa
Team 360º / IBOX M Liga XC
887933 / 3Jan CegiełkaWarszawa
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
897752 / 2Kuba BednarzBystre Zakopane
907334 / 4Rafał MateraWarszawa
Safic
917242 / 2Jędrzej PawłowskiWarszawa
927062 / 2Norman SzymańskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
936281 / 1Artur ZawadzkiMarki
945592 / 3Lubos KaluzaCzechy
A-Team NOVO Bruntál
955582 / 2Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa
Mopi.Team
965262 / 2Adam KruglińskiWarszawa
UKS Falenica Warszawa
975213 / 3Mikołaj KanabusJózefów
Safic
984642 / 2Marcin ProkopŻabia Wola
984642 / 2Maciej ProkopŻabia Wola
1004351 / 1Stanisław ZawadzkiMarki
1014322 / 2Piotr FolandMorges
Młody inov-8
1024162 / 2Sławomir KanabusJózefów
M&M
1034041 / 1Piotr NowakLegionowo
Grappa
1044001 / 1Piotr BeneszŻółwin
Team 360º
1053872 / 2Juliusz MikulskiWarszawa
Ciapatki
1053872 / 2Teodor MikulskiWarszawa
Ciapatki
1053872 / 2Tomasz MikulskiWarszawa
1083851 / 1Michał KoziorowskiPruszków
1093541 / 1Maks SierańskiJózefów
Sierany
1103111 / 1Mikołaj ProkopŻabia Wola
1112992 / 3Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
Mar Bike
1122791 / 1Paweł Gańko
1132631 / 1Stanisław NowakLegionowo
Grappa
1142561 / 1Paweł SzulimWładysławów
1142561 / 1Krzyś SzulimWładysławów
1162121 / 1Wojtek DrągowskiOtwock
1171841 / 1Adam PiekarskiWarszawa
1171841 / 1Daniel ŁodykowskiWarszawa
1191832 / 2Jakub BartnikWarszawa
1201662 / 2Kamil BartnikWarszawa
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
1201662 / 2Konrad BartnikWarszawa
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
1221581 / 1Aleksander ZielińskiMilanówek
Zielaki
1221581 / 1Łukasz ZielińskiMilanówek
Zielaki
1241561 / 1Tomasz GilewiczNowa Iwiczna
Gilusie
1241561 / 1Jan GilewiczNowa Iwiczna
Gilusie
1261351 / 1Jakub PawlakMilanówek
PAWLAKI
1261351 / 1Tomasz PawlakMilanówek
PAWLAKI
1281311 / 1Maciej KuthanWarszawa
1291051 / 1Radek SiekieraPruszków
Safic
130801 / 1Jakub BardzkiJózefosław
130801 / 1Michał BardzkiJózefosław