Zimowe Biegi Górskie w Falenicy
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie 2018
1. etap
20 stycznia 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

1.216:56Vege Runners
   Łukasz Gregorczyk (40:53)
   Sebastian Wojciechowski (41:02)
   Tomasz Pająk (42:15)
   Andrzej Kotwa (42:34)
   Marta Przybył (50:12)
2.233:06Albatrosy
   Łukasz Baranow (37:27)
   Marcin Basis (42:09)
   Przemysław Chmiel (43:58)
   Paweł Timofiejuk (46:33)
   Beata Brzezowska (62:59)
3.241:59PZU Sport Team
   Darek Knychas (46:57)
   Przemysław Grządka (47:37)
   Tomasz Sobczak (48:47)
   Michał Gaca (48:53)
   Karolina Epa (49:45)
4.243:31Butaliony 1
   Tomasz Michał Roszkowski (40:51)
   Paweł Kącki (45:22)
   Wojciech Roszkowski (46:51)
   Zenon Baran (51:28)
   Joanna Odolczyk (58:59)
5.248:59Butaliony 2
   Marcin Stachura (46:30)
   Conrad Rychlik (47:19)
   Jerzy Jędrusiak (47:36)
   Jacek Świercz (51:24)
   Iwona Świercz (56:10)
6.249:43Ekobiegi
   Artur Fijałkowski (42:39)
   Piotr Szachna (46:38)
   Rafal Czajkowski (49:20)
   Ilona Łącka (55:33)
   Marek Zakrzewski (55:33)
7.257:39Biegam na Tarchominie
   Radek Gozdek (39:39)
   Łukasz Matejka (49:30)
   Paweł Kacprzyk (50:35)
   Zbigniew Mamla (53:01)
   Jolanta Warzecha (64:54)
8.269:13Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
   Rafał Grzeszak (46:06)
   Arkadiusz Szydlik (46:28)
   Edyta Replińska (56:39)
   Aleksander Kurkus (57:00)
   Krystyna Pawelec (63:00)
G10
1.37:27Łukasz BaranowAlbatrosyM21
2.38:14Tomasz LipiecLipiec Running TeamM45
3.39:15Tomasz MikulskiM21
4.39:31Piotr SzrajnerEntre.pl TeamM40
5.39:39Radek GozdekBiegam na TarchominieM45
6.39:40Wojciech PiszczatowskiOrange PolskaM45
7.40:01Jan RutkaUNTS WarszawaM20
8.40:48Krzysztof LisakM35
9.40:50Marcin PytlosNaprzód MłocinyM35
10.40:51Tomasz Michał RoszkowskiButaliony 1M30
11.40:53Łukasz GregorczykVege RunnersM35
12.41:02Sebastian WojciechowskiVege RunnersM35
13.41:35Tomasz MajewskiWidłorogiM35
14.41:48Tomasz ArakTriWawaM35
15.41:58Norbert KubaczKingrunnerM45
16.42:08Maciek NersKingrunnerM35
17.42:09Marcin BasisAlbatrosyM40
18.42:15Tomasz PająkVege RunnersM35
19.42:34Andrzej KotwaVege RunnersM50
20.42:39Artur FijałkowskiEkobiegiM30
21.42:43Marcin FabiszewskiTriWawaM35
22.42:47Konrad ModlińskiM40
23.42:58Maciej ŻywekTripower.plM45
24.43:00Ewelina PisarekTriWawa / EwelsportK30
25.43:01Adam Skorek M35
26.43:02Dawid Michałowski4RunnersM40
27.43:18Konrad FarkowskiKoniuchy OCRM30
28.43:43Marcin DomuratNatural Born DzikM35
29.43:45Patrycja BereznowskaProRunning PromotionK40
30.43:52Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS WarszawaM20
31.43:58Przemysław ChmielAlbatrosyM40
32.44:06Paweł GrzegorekKingrunnerM40
33.44:12Piotr KuberaLipiec Running TeamM40
34.44:14Sebastian GrzejszczykŻmuda Running TeamM30
35.44:21Łukasz WrzeszczTeam Biegaj pod okiem treneraM30
36.44:31Michał GolińskiM35
37.44:33Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport WarszawaM45
38.44:40Piotr CzarnotaObozybiegowe.plM30
39.44:51Artur ZarzyńskiFunFlyM40
40.45:02Marcin DąbrowskiObozybiegowe.plM30
41.45:09Rafal NowakowskiSpirit of PolandM45
42.45:12Piotr WitkowskiVege RunnersM21
43.45:13Artur ŁępickiMarkowi BiegaczeM40
44.45:17Monika MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyK30
45.45:18Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy DziałamyM35
46.45:22Paweł KąckiButaliony 1M40
47.45:26Rafał StępniakMarkowi BiegaczeM35
48.45:28Marcin KargolSmashing Pąpkins / NBR TeamM30
49.45:29Szymon DrabczykM55
50.45:35Sebastian MyszkowskiKS PegazM40
51.45:38Przemysław ZawalStefopirynaM40
52.45:47Marcin BieleckiAdidas Runners WarsawM35
53.45:50Tomek PośnikWorkFit Adventure TeamM40
54.45:52Krystian NajbertM40
55.46:06Szymon WadasDAX CosmeticsM40
55.46:06Rafał GrzeszakDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
57.46:09Michał ŻmudaŻmuda Running TeamM40
58.46:11Piotr SzymczakM40
59.46:21Krzysztof ChodkowskiŻoli RunnersM35
60.46:24Agnieszka SulikWarsaw Masters TeamK30
61.46:28Arkadiusz SzydlikDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM35
62.46:30Marcin StachuraButaliony 2M40
63.46:32Marek SzylRunners Team QuiblM40
64.46:33Paweł TimofiejukAlbatrosyM40
65.46:34Robert MichalskiNocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM35
66.46:35Andrzej KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaM30
67.46:36Mateusz Milewskibędzie dobrze albo niedobrzeM30
68.46:38Piotr SzachnaEkobiegiM45
69.46:44Marek CzyżowskiZSZ nr 2 Mińsk MazowieckiM40
70.46:51Wojciech RoszkowskiButaliony 1M55
71.46:57Darek KnychasPZU Sport TeamM45
72.46:58Przemysław DygdońAccentureM40
72.46:58Adam MalewiczM40
74.47:00Piotr FalkowskiKS PegazM45
75.47:01Maciej MatusVege RunnersM21
76.47:08Krzysztof PietrzakAdidas Runners WarsawM40
77.47:19Conrad RychlikButaliony 2M35
78.47:22Łukasz DanielakKK Cyklon WarszawaM21
78.47:22Maciej StrzeleckiM45
80.47:23Mateusz ZawadaZarażeni bólemM21
80.47:23Patryk KozłowskiM40
80.47:23Jacek WilkM45
83.47:31Paweł ZawadaBiegnijzwierzuM21
84.47:36Jerzy JędrusiakButaliony 2M45
85.47:37Przemysław GrządkaPZU Sport TeamM35
86.47:40Robert MarczukM40
87.47:42Mirosław SujakMKB DreptakM50
88.47:43Marcin LeśniakZarażeni bólemM30
89.47:44Marcin FilipowiczM45
90.47:49Piotr Kucharski12tri.plM50
91.47:55Sebastian BurzyńskiMPK WybieganieM35
92.47:57Wojciech FilipowiczM40
93.47:58Hubert SkrzypczakM35
94.48:00Krzysztof PółtorakPolka SportM40
95.48:08Pawel MijakowskiMijakowski TeamM50
96.48:16Jacek MikulskiOrtoreh TeamM45
97.48:18Tomek SzopaNatural Born DzikM35
98.48:20Grzegorz OlesiakAlbatrosyM55
99.48:21Marcin MichalskiFunFlyM35
100.48:32Przemysław ŁohutkoM35
100.48:32Przemek Romanów23 TeamM35
102.48:40Andrzej BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM21
103.48:41Jacek BudzikSpartan SGX WarsawM35
104.48:43Przemysław MosiołekNaprzód MłocinyM30
105.48:47Tomasz SobczakPZU Sport TeamM40
106.48:51Juliusz BorawskiVege RunnersM30
107.48:53Michał GacaPZU Sport TeamM40
108.48:54Marcin GórniewiczmBankM35
109.48:56Tomasz GrewińskiLipiec Running TeamM45
109.48:56Jakub PłócienniczakDream RunM40
111.49:05Sławomir ŚwiderskiBemoviaM45
112.49:07Grzegorz JaworekTrybik Northwave TeamM30
113.49:09Wojciech KalbarczykAdidas Runners WarsawM30
114.49:10Michał ŁubianM40
115.49:12Wojciech Szotamaratonczyk.plM40
116.49:13Jarosław DąbrowskiJarosław i Przemysław Startują w maratonieM35
117.49:17Tomasz DudaM35
118.49:20Rafal CzajkowskiEkobiegiM40
119.49:21Radosław WojnarVege RunnersM40
120.49:28Janusz ŁuczykBóbr TłuszczM35
121.49:29Karolina LewandowskaDream RunK40
122.49:30Łukasz MatejkaBiegam na TarchominieM35
123.49:38Artur ChwałaM35
124.49:40Bartosz BigajczykMyszkówM30
125.49:45Karolina EpaPZU Sport TeamK21
126.49:48Tomasz WiktorowiczM40
127.49:52Michał BaranowskiCTSM35
128.49:53Mariusz RogozikEC SiekieraM30
129.50:01Ewa MachulDream RunK30
130.50:06Paulina MatyjasekK30
131.50:11Artur ProkopProkop ConsultingM45
132.50:12Marta PrzybyłVege RunnersK35
133.50:19Rafał Madyński4ProgressM40
134.50:21Adam ModrzejewskiGrochów Adventure TeamM35
135.50:22Bartosz PaselaSmashing PąpkinsM35
135.50:22Mikołaj GronieckiM35
137.50:33Maciek RatajewiczTriWawaM35
138.50:35Paweł KacprzykBiegam na TarchominieM40
139.50:39Michał Laskowski4RunnersM40
140.50:40Grzegorz RelugaM45
141.50:41Andrzej DoromiejczukDziady OCRM50
142.50:42Grzegorz SiochDzikie SkrzydłoM45
143.50:55Kazimierz ZawiślakDzikie DzikiM35
144.50:57Dariusz RutkaUNTS WarszawaM40
144.50:57Artur OlesinskiKondycjaM35
146.50:59Tomek GajdeckiAccentureM40
147.51:00Jacek BełdowskiPodkowiańskie Towarzystwo BiegoweM55
148.51:02Krzysztof DąbrowskiAccentureM65
149.51:04Marek SzerszeniewskiBiegBosych.plM55
150.51:06Dariusz WojdaDzikie DzikiM40
151.51:08Marcin WoźniakM30
152.51:10Paweł WilkTrybik Northwave TeamM35
153.51:11Ryszard WoźniakM45
154.51:16Maciek WierzbickiM30
155.51:17Piotr LampartKS PegazM35
156.51:18Krzysztof WochWidłorogiM35
157.51:19Jerzy BadowskiTri AmigosM40
158.51:24Baśka MisztaBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamK40
158.51:24Jacek ŚwierczButaliony 2M45
158.51:24Rafał Olszewski23 TeamM45
161.51:26Wojtek DunaszewskiBBLN WarszawaM35
162.51:28Zenon BaranButaliony 1M55
163.51:41Rafał PrzychodzieńKuźnia TriathlonuM40
164.51:42Adam LipińskiBóbr TłuszczM45
165.51:43Marcin GołubITI NeovisionM30
166.51:52Ireneusz WojtkowskiAsseco Active TeamM55
167.51:54Tomasz MarkowskiM40
167.51:54Katarzyna MakowskaK21
169.51:55Maciej GrzegorczykM40
170.52:06Jacek OrzołKB Leniwiec ZąbkiM35
171.52:10Renata KwiatkowskaKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK50
172.52:23Dominik PodgórskiProRunning PromotionM40
173.52:27Pawel StaszewskiM45
174.52:28Edward Sujak M50
175.52:29Adam WilgatDzikie SkrzydłoM45
176.52:30Dariusz WróbelAlbatrosyM45
177.52:43Marta OttoKuźnia TriathlonuK35
178.52:44Michał ZatheyM40
179.52:52Adriana KalbarczykAdidas Runners WarsawK21
180.52:58Przemysław MossakowskiSamodzielnyM55
181.53:00Maria NapiontekK30
182.53:01Zbigniew MamlaBiegam na TarchominieM45
183.53:04Robert MazurSmashing PąpkinsM45
184.53:05Ewa WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
185.53:10Jakub KrajczyńskiPKO Bank PolskiM40
185.53:10Adam ImiołekBiegBosych.plM40
187.53:12Joanna Hass-KalitaK40
188.53:13Łukasz WierzbickiKuźnia TriathlonuM35
189.53:18Piotr GrzelczykBiegam Bo Lubię Ząbki TeamM40
190.53:24Tomasz NitschUNTS WarszawaM45
191.53:30Michał BaranowskiM35
192.53:38Monika MadziarskaKS PegazK40
193.53:45Iwona WasilewskaK35
194.53:48Dorota PawłowiczKuźnia TriathlonuK35
195.53:56Marcin Tarnowskis710 Running TeamM40
195.53:56Michał JabłońskiKingrunnerM40
197.53:58Paweł PietranikAlbatrosyM30
198.54:03Marek TrepkaOrtoreh TeamM40
199.54:05Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszyM45
200.54:07Krzysztof GoebelFasadexM40
201.54:11Kamil KosimRadzymin Run TeamM30
202.54:17Joanna FilipowiczK40
203.54:22Małgorzata KorzeniowskaK35
204.54:27Joanna Soszyńska-PstrokońskaGazele na starcieK35
205.54:30Monika GregorczykVege RunnersK40
205.54:30Kuba NowakKingrunnerM40
207.54:31Marcin JagodzińskiM40
208.54:35Rafał KlimekKaszankiM30
209.54:39Przemysław Turowskinc+M40
210.54:42Cezary SiódmiakSpartanie DzieciomM40
211.54:48Artur RogólskiPZU Sport TeamM40
212.54:50Marcin ŻurawskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
213.54:53Paweł ZalewskiPZU Sport TeamM40
214.54:54Marek ZielińskiM40
215.54:58Daniel MichaleckiKZ SiennaM40
216.54:59Beata ZarębaK30
217.55:01Piotr StefanowiczHardcorowe WychylylybymyM30
218.55:02Marcin OstrowskiPZU Sport TeamM30
219.55:06Marta GrzybMiGK30
220.55:16Mariusz ZwolińskiM35
221.55:17Magda GawińskaStefopirynaK30
222.55:18Grzegorz FalkowskiAccelerating PolandM35
223.55:21Krzysztof CzarneckiM40
224.55:29Jan NartowskiMORT!M55
225.55:33Marek ZakrzewskiEkobiegiM45
225.55:33Ilona ŁąckaEkobiegiK45
227.55:37Jacek PasikPKO Bank PolskiM30
228.55:41Tadeusz GóralM45
228.55:41Arkadiusz KoryckiPKO Bank PolskiM45
228.55:41Andrzej KrasuskiProRunning PromotionM55
231.55:42Karolina KundysVege RunnersK35
232.55:45Robert RaczkiewiczM35
233.55:46Anna Pawłowska-PojawaByledobiec AninK40
234.55:50Tomek KamińskiDzikie SkrzydłoM45
235.55:51Mariusz DomagałaTuptuś OtwockM30
236.55:56Anna GrządkaK30
237.55:58Jakub GodyckiAccentureM35
238.56:08Krzysztof CzajkowskiNaprzód MłocinyM21
239.56:10Iwona ŚwierczButaliony 2K45
240.56:22Marzena KołodziejObozybiegowe.pl / TriWawaK40
240.56:22Paulina Kawka23 TeamK21
242.56:25Arkadiusz OlesiakBiegam na TarchominieM45
243.56:29Tadeusz KieszekDystans LesznoM60
244.56:34Pawel Korzecdlapilota.plM45
245.56:36Monika SobotkaDzikie SkrzydłoK45
246.56:38Marta LemieszkaZarażeni bólemK21
247.56:39Edyta ReplińskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK40
248.56:50Magda JaskólskaVege RunnersK21
249.56:53Iza KuczynskaK45
250.57:00Aleksander KurkusDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM45
251.57:02Justyna GórskaNa Max-a TeamK30
252.57:05Artur Kaczyńskinc+M40
253.57:08Magdalena RaczyńskaVege RunnersK21
254.57:10Piotr CzapskiM50
255.57:17Przemysław KraciukM30
256.57:19Oktawia KupajVege RunnersK21
257.57:24Marzena StefaniukK35
258.57:25Jacek KuleszaM70
259.57:39Weronika KośniewskaObozybiegowe.pl / PGE NarodowyK30
260.57:48Marzena CzubaTuptuś OtwockK45
260.57:48Katarzyna PółtorakPolka SportK40
262.57:53Krzysztof MatyskielAlbatrosyM45
263.57:55Agnieszka PyzelKS PegazK50
263.57:55Krzysztof MiłoszZnikający punktM55
265.58:08Jarosław MarkiewiczM30
266.58:15Witold JochymYokem TeamM60
267.58:16Andrzej ZagończykKS PegazM55
268.58:20Piotr SoszyńskiGazele na starcieM40
269.58:27Andrzej BrzozowskiWKZM60
270.58:30Jacek PopławskiAdidas Runners WarsawM40
271.58:34Michał GrzeszczykEkobiegiM35
271.58:34Andrzej Gałązkarunandtravel.plM50
273.58:36Marcin SokulskiKaszankiM35
274.58:52Iwa LenartK40
275.58:56Małgorzata RelugaK50
276.58:58Michał JamborBractwo Biegowe BGKM35
277.58:59Joanna OdolczykButaliony 1K50
278.59:06Przemysław MajcherM30
279.59:09Renata GąsowskaDream RunK40
280.59:19Piotr SzylbergSpartan SGX WarsawM35
281.59:39Monika Słomska4RunnersK40
282.59:50Agnieszka KalandykKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK40
283.59:54Agnieszka Choma-GacaPZU Sport TeamK40
284.60:01Damian PanekJedliczeM21
285.60:04Dariusz WieczorekM50
286.60:18Milena BudrewiczK30
287.60:23Maciej ChudzikM40
288.60:49Justyna WardaHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
289.61:13Grzesiek BieniasPZU Sport TeamM35
290.61:34Piotr WierzchowskiJakobyM45
291.61:44Mariola SikorskaK40
292.61:48Paulina Harembskas710 Running TeamK40
292.61:48Mirosław ŚluzekCWC AlbatrosyM55
294.61:52Piotr RomanowskiDziałamy DziałamyM35
295.62:17Anna DobkowskaKB Galeria WarszawaK65
296.62:22Piotr ZygadłoBielański SłońM35
297.62:23Aleksandra FilipowiczK45
298.62:37Robert KaczorekM65
299.62:47Ewa ZarzyckaZabiegani po uszyK40
300.62:48Grzegorz BanaszekM35
301.62:50Dobrochna JaworowiczKS PegazK40
302.62:59Beata BrzezowskaAlbatrosyK50
303.63:00Krystyna PawelecDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK65
304.63:06Ewa KurekK21
305.63:15Łukasz ZubrzyckiKaszankiM30
306.63:21Aleksandra GliniewiczKB ActiveSports WarszawaK60
307.63:25Jacek Szczypek M35
308.63:30Piotr WałekRunners Team QuiblM45
309.63:32Grażyna MarczakLeczo TeamK65
310.64:02Jagoda WąsowskaKS PegazK50
311.64:10Anita PawelczykSpartanie DzieciomK30
312.64:34Antoni ChmielewskiM65
313.64:51Adriana GajdeckaOrange PolskaK35
314.64:53Monika Bartnikrunandtravel.plK45
315.64:54Jolanta WarzechaBiegam na TarchominieK30
316.64:56Anna ŻołądekK35
317.65:02Norbert SuchorzewskiM45
318.65:19Anna Renion-WitekDzikie SkrzydłoK35
319.66:02Kamila TrajnerowiczDzicy IntelektualiściK35
320.66:16Piotr ZielińskiCWC AlbatrosyM45
321.66:24Dorota FranczykK40
322.66:31Krzysztof ŁazowskiM60
323.66:37Sławomir WiaderekPędzące ŻółwieM55
324.67:08Dorota ZagończykKS PegazK50
325.67:33Bartłomiej MiłoszKaszankiM55
326.69:18Aleksandra SzylbergSpartan SGX WarsawK35
327.69:21Grzegorz SetnikowskiM60
328.70:07Urszula JędryszkaKuźnia TriathlonuK35
329.71:14Aneta GarbiecProRunning PromotionK40
330.71:18Katarzyna Muraszew-DąbrowskaDzikie SkrzydłoK40
331.71:21Karol KosiackiM35
332.71:34Jarosław DomanskiGazele na starcieM30
333.71:48Katarzyna PawłowskaK40
334.71:49Jarosław PopowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
335.72:02Wojciech GilM45
336.72:10Dana KutynaDzikie SkrzydłoK35
337.72:16Joanna PasternakPZU Sport TeamK35
338.73:54Paweł KopiecM40
339.74:14Małgorzata ButkiewiczKB Galeria WarszawaK50
340.74:18Małgorzata GadomskaK45
341.75:24Iwona Walczak-WojtkowskaK55
342.81:52Agnieszka ZielińskaCWC AlbatrosyK40
G3
1.13:52Tomasz GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM30
2.14:12Bartłomiej GrabowskiStryki-Byki Adventure TeamM35
3.14:39Tomasz SositkoM30
4.14:50Artur CzerwońskiWidłorogiM50
5.14:55Leszek PieniążekOrtoreh TeamM55
6.15:07Filip SmejdaM20
7.15:56Paweł KowalskiM45
8.16:14Artur MikulskiBlue DogsM45
9.16:18Adam RybakKondycjaM35
10.16:36Oskar SmejdaM16
11.16:46Kostek KąckiSP 115M12
12.17:38Mariusz WasążnikM35
13.17:56Andrzej SmejdaM50
14.17:58Paweł BaranowskiM21
15.18:00Tomasz SzelągMKB DreptakM45
16.18:08Antoni RutkaM14
17.18:43Michał PodgórskiGimnazjum 1 JózefówM16
18.18:57Malgorzata NiedziolkaK50
19.19:02Szymon GumowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM18
20.19:04Maksym WesołowskiPubliczna Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa w Mińsku MM12
21.19:06Bartosz WojtasikHalsM18
22.19:08Barbara ZienkiewiczK40
23.19:11Maja GrabowskaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
24.19:18Joanna GrabowskaStryki-Byki Adventure TeamK30
25.20:05Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
26.20:09Kazimierz WiśniewskiZgórkiM60
27.20:36Juliusz MatysiakSękocin StaryM16
28.20:37Marzena ParysBiegające ŻabcieK30
28.20:37Olga MazurUKS Wilki OtwockK12
30.20:38Klara NazorekUKS Wilki OtwockK14
31.20:40Kamil Małkiewicz M21
32.20:44Gabriel BiałeckiM35
33.21:23Mariusz KoperskiM40
34.21:26Jan MałekDziewczyny i chłopaki z nizinM12
35.21:38Karolina MałekDziewczyny i chłopaki z nizinK35
36.21:41Wojtek JabłońskiKingrunnerM14
37.21:50Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki OtwockK14
38.22:01Anna Korzeniowska-SobczukBiegam na TarchominieK45
39.22:04Aleksander SobczukSP 154M14
40.22:11Jadwiga KuryłowiczK55
41.22:25Maja BieleckaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
42.22:32Barbara Miecznikowskanc+K40
42.22:32Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
44.22:36Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaM12
45.22:37Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha WarszawaK45
46.22:55Katarzyna ZgodaKuźnia TriathlonuK40
47.23:26Urszula TrykozkoTeam 360ºK45
48.24:16Tomasz PawłowskiM35
49.24:22Ida PożogaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
50.24:28Kinga KosUKS Wilki OtwockK12
51.24:31Wiktoria KostrzewaUKS Wilki OtwockK12
52.24:32Dariusz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM45
53.24:38Kinga WąsiewiczK12
54.24:44Małgorzata Małkiewicz K50
55.25:01Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockK20
56.25:06Małgorzata WołekUNTS WarszawaK50
57.25:36Natalia Kielakwww.nataliabiegajakszalona.plK30
58.26:29Jan RychalskiM60
59.26:38Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy KonstancinK65
60.27:06Bartek MalesaUKS Wilki OtwockM14
61.27:21Martyna SmejdaK14
62.27:42Pola ZychUKS Wilki OtwockK12
63.27:48Piotr ZychUKS Wilki OtwockM35
64.27:51Agnieszka DobrzyńskaDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK35
65.28:11Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki OtwockK12
66.28:47Eugeniusz KobusinskiAutomexM60
67.29:11Justyna WierzchowskaJakobyK40
68.29:24Adrian LewakM12
69.29:25Marek WąsiewiczM12
70.29:39Grzegorz LabrigaUKS Wilki OtwockM18
71.29:50Dominika LewakK12
72.31:57Igor RedzińskiUKS Wilki OtwockM12
73.32:13Julia BlinowUKS Wilki OtwockK12
74.36:27Anna PawłowskaK60
75.36:30Wojciech OlędzkiM12
76.37:33Małgorzata GadzinowskaK60
77.37:56Barbara OlędzkaK12
78.37:58Donata OlędzkaK40
79.41:04Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaK65
G6
1.28:13Krzysztof ŚliwaNaprzód MłocinyM30
2.28:16Stefan WnorowskiGreyM40
3.28:30Mateusz IrackiEntre.pl TeamM21
4.28:34Gerard DomańskiM45
5.30:00Przemysław WojtasikM45
6.30:50Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i GłuptakiM35
7.30:56Przemyslaw KaniaM45
8.31:10Bogdan ŚlepowrońskiTruck Show TeamM35
9.31:28Andrzej SkoniesznyM45
10.31:29Wawrzyniec SmolakM40
11.31:49Tomasz RogalaCWC AlbatrosyM21
12.32:11Marcin Sujak M21
13.32:22Mateusz KomorowskiM30
14.32:49Jakub PerzanowskiM21
15.32:55Marta GłodowskaŻórawski TeamK21
16.32:59Slawomir StanskiM55
17.33:33Krzysztof BaranowskiM50
18.33:39Mirosław GójskiGKS GrodziskM55
19.33:59Zenon OlszakM50
20.34:20Paweł JakuszewskiM30
21.34:24Anna PiotrowskaK30
22.34:30Mariusz MichalikM35
23.34:32Krzysztof BieleckiProRunning PromotionM45
24.34:39Mikołaj BrodowskiMazur KarczewM18
25.34:42Damian MatyszczakKenkoM18
26.35:16Robert StachelskiTuptuś OtwockM35
27.35:31Katarzyna GóreckaŻórawski TeamK40
28.35:32Katarzyna JanowskaFizjoZdrowieK35
29.35:37Jerzy AntonowiczPKO Bank PolskiM50
30.35:38Tadeusz SantorowskiM40
31.35:45Kamil PawelecPZU Sport TeamM21
32.35:53Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM16
33.35:54Andrzej FabisiakRozbiegany SulejówekM50
34.35:59Krzysztof MatyszczakKenkoM40
35.36:19Przemysław OlędzkiM40
36.36:33Piotr CieślakM40
37.36:34Małgorzata RonkowskaK21
38.36:48Przemysław GiedrojcSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM30
39.37:06Dominik MatyszczakKenkoM16
40.37:08Artur KołaczM35
41.37:51Kamila WieczorekK21
42.37:54Piotr Salaknc+M45
43.38:24Olga KąckaK35
44.38:33Andrzej WołekUNTS WarszawaM50
45.38:49Mariola WołowczykUNTS WarszawaK50
46.38:50Agnieszka KrasnodębskaK45
47.39:01Konrad PlichowskiM35
48.39:09Andrzej KrochmalM60
49.39:11Sławomir NowakowskiSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
50.39:18Paulina TurekProRunning PromotionK30
51.39:40Bogusław PrzybylskiM65
52.39:47Jolanta PawłowskaWarsaw Masters TeamK55
53.39:55Artur SocińskiM40
54.40:31Magdalena ZawadzkaAKS Polonia WarszawaK35
55.40:45Adam DyczkowskiRozbiegówka Drinking TeamM21
56.40:54Andrzej BalcerzakM65
57.40:56Grzegorz RucińskiM40
58.41:04Paulina MajszczykHardcorowe WychylylybymyK21
59.41:08Franciszek NowakowskiM18
60.41:17Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS WarszawaM45
61.41:24Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
62.41:26Michał SowaM30
63.41:31Łukasz BednarczykBiegające ŻabcieM40
64.42:05Agnieszka AndrejewBóbr TłuszczK45
65.42:30Kamila SzlejzerZarażeni bólemK35
66.42:34Jerzy BochenekAutomexM60
67.42:42Katarzyna ObidzińskaK35
68.42:59Martyna MierzejewskaBiegam na TarchominieK35
69.43:07Edyta StaszewskaK45
70.43:18Ewa GodziszVege RunnersK35
71.43:24Krzysztof MatysiakM40
72.43:25Iwona MatysiakK45
73.43:40Joanna KabalaOtwockie BiegaczkiK35
74.43:47Cezary BalcerzakDzikie SkrzydłoM45
75.44:26Ewa MazekK60
76.45:13Tomek WronaKS PegazM30
77.45:14Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha WarszawaM40
78.45:20Izabela SałamachaSalamancha RunnersK35
79.45:30Anna KarłowiczWolna Wola WarszawaK65
80.45:41Ewelina WięsekPKO Bank PolskiK40
81.46:02Lukasz BogdanskiM30
82.46:47Iwona Kochmannc+K55
83.47:06Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS WarszawaK50
84.47:10Ignacy GadzinowskiM65
85.49:01Aleksandra WoźniakK30
86.49:54Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia WarszawaM65
87.50:03Anna MatysiakK35
87.50:03Małgorzata TrubilinK35
89.50:07Małgorzata GasekTuptuś OtwockK40
90.50:36Iwona SzarskaaleTEMPOK55
90.50:36Łukasz ZientekGrupa Biegowa UM WarszawaM40
92.51:58Wioletta OsuchowskaK45
93.52:22Zdzisława OttoK70
94.52:36Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360ºK40
95.52:38Hirek CzuptaSkarymakersi-Skaryszewskie CiachaM40
96.52:46Jacek NoworytaM75
97.54:38Małgorzata WinterOtwockie BiegaczkiK35
98.56:38Anna KsiężopolskaK45
99.57:34Justyna GójskaK50
100.59:45Urszula SzyszkaK60