Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2013
XII runda - dystans długi
27 października 2013, Warszawa Falenica

ZIELONA
1.20:15Bartek NiebielskiWarszawa Wawer400
2.24:10Maksymilian SierańskiWarszawa280
2.24:10Piotr SierańskiWarszawa280
4.24:40Jacek SkrzeczkowskiWarszawa269
5.24:50Kacper SkrzeczkowskiWarszawa Wawer265
6.30:15Tomasz NitschWarszawa Wesoła179
7.34:40Aleksandra NitschWarszawa Wesoła136
8.36:02Eryk SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer126
9.39:01Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa107
10.39:54Szymon SynaszkoWarszawa103
11.40:10Krzysztof WroniakWołomin101
12.42:20Staś PodgórskiWarszawa Wawer91
13.43:46Henryk BartkowiakNowa Iwiczna85
14.48:30Urszula PodgórskaWarszawa Wawer69
15.48:52Iwona JaszczyńskaWarszawa68
16.49:02Magda PodgórskaWarszawa Wawer68
17.49:10Paweł UlbrychWarszawa Wesoła67
17.49:10Łucja UlbrychWarszawa Wesoła67
19.49:13Beata KaczkowskaWarszawa67
20.49:45Julia JaszczyńskaWarszawa66
21.50:25Mateusz NesmaWarszawa Wawer64
22.50:27Filip ŁubnickiLegionowo64
23.55:07Norman SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer53
24.59:30Franek ŁajszczakWarszawa Wawer46
25.59:52Franek TekieliWarszawa45
26.66:51Olek PiekutowskiWarszawa Wawer36
27.68:12Maks PiekutowskiWarszawa Wawer35
28.68:15Nikita PiekutowskiWarszawa35
29.69:21Karol PiekutowskiWarszawa34
29.69:21Ula PiekutowskaWarszawa Wawer34
31.81:00Karolina ŁajszczakWarszawa Wawer25
31.81:00Marysia TekieliWarszawa25
NIEBIESKA
1.57:30Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa600
2.68:41Bartek NiebielskiWarszawa Wawer420
3.68:47Jacek MrózWarszawa Wesoła419
4.77:45Karol GaliczWarszawa328
5.78:50Konrad BartnikWarszawa319
6.83:05Konrad JanowskiWarszawa287
7.88:58Klara ŻerdzickaWarszawa250
8.91:50Patrycja LejkWarszawa Wawer235
9.105:25Monika PiekarskaWarszawa Wawer178
10.112:15Ula TrykozkoWarszawa Mokotów157
11.121:40Piotr J. KoberWarszawa134
12.122:40Anna OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów131
13.128:12Mirosław MachulakWarszawa120
14.129:20Kamil HermanOssów118
15.141:14Adam DawidziukWarszawa99
16.141:15Tomasz DawidziukWarszawa99
17.181:10Magdalena NiegowskaWarszawa60
18.210:11Krystyna GaliczWarszawa Bielany44
NKLAlida SzymańskaWarszawa Wawer0
CZERWONA
1.126:48Adam WroniakWołomin800
2.132:20Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa Wawer734
3.144:10Marcin MiśkiewiczKozienice618
4.146:17Adam SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer601
5.149:30Michał KrupińskiWarszawa575
6.151:30Ewa MisiaczekWarszawa Ursus560
7.157:32Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów518
8.210:15Urszula RomaniecPiastów290
8.210:15Hubert BrzezińskiWarszawa290
8.210:15Ewelina BrzezińskaWarszawa290
8.210:15Arletta BrzezińskaWarszawa290
8.210:15Aneta BrzezińskaWarszawa290
NKLTomasz NitschWarszawa Wesoła0
CZARNA
1.113:53Piotr BuciakWarszawa1000
2.117:26Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa Praga Płd.940
3.122:34Jacek WojtowiczWarszawa863
4.131:17Hubert KielakTłuszcz752
5.137:11Ludomir ParfianowiczWarszawa Ursynów689
6.147:30Łukasz SenderekTarnów596
7.156:30Karolina PacekWarszawa529
8.159:50Sławomir KielakTłuszcz507
9.175:52Leszek Herman-IżyckiWarszawa Śródmieście419