Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2021
II runda - sprint
20 czerwca 2021, Warszawa, Aleksandrów

ZIELONA
1.36:48Konrad JanowskiWarszawa400
2.44:25Bartosz MalinowskiWarszawa301
3.48:01Szymon PilipczukWarszawa268
4.50:01Kinga BernadyWarszawa252
4.50:01Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa252
6.50:06Mikołaj MałekWarszawa251
7.56:12Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa211
8.61:43Daniel ŁodykowskiWarszawa184
8.61:43Adam PiekarskiWarszawa184
8.61:43Marta ŁodykowskaWarszawa184
11.67:40Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa160
12.71:30Anna PilipczukWarszawa147
13.74:57Grzegorz TaborWarszawa137
14.75:55Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa134
15.81:01Stanisław MikołajczykWarszawa122
15.81:01Katarzyna TaborWarszawa122
15.81:01Juliusz TaborWarszawa122
18.81:10Monika BartnikWarszawa122
18.81:10Kamil BartnikWarszawa122
18.81:10Konrad BartnikWarszawa122
18.81:10Jakub BartnikWarszawa122
NIEBIESKA
1.43:30Wojciech MalinowskiWarszawa600
2.43:51Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa592
3.46:05Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa550
4.46:42Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa539
5.47:20Kamila BernadyWarszawa528
5.47:20Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa528
7.50:30Jacek SadomskiWarszawa479
8.53:29Alida SzymańskaWarszawa440
9.53:42Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa437
10.54:30Ula TrykozkoWarszawa427
11.55:40Filip MałekWarszawa414
12.58:55Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa380
13.68:02Norman SzymańskiWarszawa306
14.72:20Kasia FolandSulejówek279
15.93:05Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa191
15.93:05Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa191
17.97:03Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa180
18.98:34Julianna PolewkaGliwice175
CZERWONA
1.35:15Filip JanowskiWarszawa800
2.36:19Adam WroniakWołomin765
3.37:40Damian KędziorekKomorów724
4.39:56Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa663
5.40:18Julia NygaGliwice654
6.40:30Karolina PacekWarszawa649
7.40:50Adam FolandSulejówek641
8.40:55Krzysztof WroniakWołomin639
9.41:19Aleksandra SzaturskaWieliszew630
10.43:20Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa586
11.44:12Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa569
12.49:56Michał MalinowskiWarszawa474
13.50:10Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa471
14.60:10Aleksandra PolewkaGliwice358
15.63:50Paweł ChilimoniukWarszawa328
16.74:10Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa262
17.79:22Piotr TaborWarszawa236
18.84:47Michał DąbrowskiWarszawa214
CZARNA
1.31:05Peter RiabininKraków1000
2.32:03Bartosz Niebielski JrWarszawa955
3.33:40Hubert KielakTłuszcz887
4.35:30Grzegorz H MarcinkiewiczWarszawa819
5.36:18Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa792
6.37:12Piotr BuciakWarszawa763
7.37:55Adam WojciechowskiNowa Wieś742
8.39:30Rafał BeneszŻółwin698
9.39:59Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa685
10.40:10Damian HylaGliwice680
11.41:48Igor BłachutWarszawa641
12.44:30Sławomir KielakTłuszcz583
13.47:52Piotr MałekWarszawa523
14.48:52Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa507
15.52:06Marcin PilipczukWarszawa460
16.56:34Jacek MrózWarszawa407
17.73:10Justyna MałekWarszawa276
18.113:55Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa142