Klasyfikacja po 2 etapach III Pucharu Bielan w biegu na orientację 2017 | |||
K12 | |||
1 | Paulina Dzwonkowska | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 34:29 |
2 | Urszula Wąsiewicz | Team 360 | 38:14 |
3 | Barbara Sobiepanek | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 41:10 |
K15 | |||
1 | Oliwia Zielińska | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 37:25 |
2 | Maja Majewska | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 43:15 |
3 | Ilona Powichrowska | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 43:31 |
4 | Klaudia Fijałkowska | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 55:03 |
K18 | |||
1 | Natalia Filipczak | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 50:07 |
KS | |||
1 | Katarzyna Ślusarczyk | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 49:50 |
2 | Natalia Najman | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 55:15 |
3 | Ilona Śliwczyńska | indywidualnie | 62:18 |
4 | Agnieszka Biolik | Zgorzała | 65:38 |
5 | Martyna Misiewicz | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 69:51 |
KM | |||
1 | Marzena Wąsiewicz | Team 360 | 84:23 |
KV | |||
1 | Małgorzata Krochmal | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 57:56 |
2 | Anna Olbrycht | OlBnO | 68:25 |
3 | Barbara Glińska | UNTS Warszawa | 81:04 |
M12 | |||
1 | Jan Majowski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 34:28 |
2 | Kacper Podworski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 35:24 |
3 | Jan Tywonek | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 37:37 |
3 | Karol Dąbrowski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 37:37 |
5 | Jerzy Wąsiewicz | Team 360 | 38:36 |
6 | Mikołaj Wasilewski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 39:31 |
7 | Hubert Frydrych | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 44:32 |
8 | Bartosz Stopczyński | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 54:51 |
9 | Bartłomiej Maciejewski | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 75:49 |
10 | Leonidas Tufekcis | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 145:29 |
M15 | |||
1 | Krzysztof Wójtowicz | UNTS Warszawa | 39:03 |
2 | Radosław Gawryś | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 51:12 |
3 | Maciej Nowakowski | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 52:27 |
4 | Wiktor Frydrych | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 59:33 |
5 | Maksymilian Sobiepanek | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 66:54 |
M18 | |||
1 | Dawid Gładecki | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 41:13 |
2 | Szymon Gumowski | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 70:33 |
MS | |||
1 | Dariusz Wójcik | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 54:01 |
2 | Jan Bednarski | UNTS Warszawa | 57:16 |
3 | Mateusz Mioduszewski | UKA | 61:24 |
4 | Karol Cwalina | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 66:18 |
5 | Kamil Lesisz | UNTS Warszawa | 72:17 |
6 | Sławomir Ptak | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 75:42 |
7 | Maciej Myszkowski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 80:42 |
8 | Krystian Iżycki | Ciapaki i Głuptaki | 101:18 |
MM | |||
1 | Marek Marszałek | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 51:02 |
2 | Igor Błachut | Team 360 | 53:19 |
3 | Grzegorz Jurek | Ekotrend | 54:40 |
4 | Tomasz Michalak | UNTS Warszawa | 55:01 |
5 | Marek Majewski | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 56:40 |
6 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | PZOS | 56:45 |
7 | Grzegorz Biolik | Zgorzała | 56:58 |
8 | Marek Drągowski | OK.! Sport Warszawa | 62:26 |
9 | Piotr Wąsiewicz | Team 360 | 66:38 |
10 | Artur Zieliński | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 68:21 |
11 | Grzegorz Doliński | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 68:33 |
MV | |||
1 | Jerzy Parzewski | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 38:35 |
2 | Grzegorz Krochmal | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 46:16 |
3 | Władysław Machowski | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 48:13 |
4 | Stanisław Wasilewski | PUKS Mode Orły NDM | 50:55 |
5 | Janusz Olbrycht | OlBnO | 64:47 |
KM80+ | |||
1 | Zielczyński Mieczysław | A-TO-MY | 89:57 |
2 | Zielczyńska Helena | A-TO-MY | 95:14 |
OPEN | |||
1 | Tymoteusz Pachucki | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 57:58 |
2 | Marcin Pachucki | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 59:38 |
3 | Grzegorz Maniecki | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 78:37 |
4 | Wanda Maniecka | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 78:42 |
5 | Filip Radgowski | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 83:35 |
6 | Anna Radgowska | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 83:43 |
7 | Maria Czuczkiewicz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 105:56 |
8 | Maja Czuczkiewicz | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 106:36 |