Zgłoszenia
Mistrzostwa Polski w RJnO
22 - 23 maja 2021 (sobota - niedziela), Rudy K. Rybnika

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  K12  K14  K17  K20  K21  K40  K45  K50  K55  K60  K65  K70  M12  M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółEtap
1K21 Anna KamińskaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1,2,3
2K40 Zuzanna SzymańskaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
3M70 Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa1,2,3
4M21 Marcin PilipczukStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
5M45 Remik NowakKS Hades Poznań1,2,3
6M50 Adam WroniakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
7M17 Krzysztof WroniakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
8M17 Filip JanowskiKOS Warszawa1,2,3
9M55 Piotr JanowskiKOS Warszawa1,2,3
10K50 Urszula TrykozkoStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
11M50 Jacek GorczycaKS Hades Poznań1,2,3
12M12 Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
13M14 Wojciech MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
14M21 Hubert KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
15M21 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
16M45 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
17M45 Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
18M40 Michał MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
19M14 Tymon MikołajczakUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
20M17 Maksymilian ŁukaszykUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
21K17 Julia PraisUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
22K40 Sylwia ŁukaszykUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
23M14 Bartosz BiałasikUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
24M17 Patryk DembinskiUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
25M65 Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa1,2,3
26K50 Marta ŁukaszewiczIndywidualnie1,2,3
27M70 Stanisław KruczekWKS Wawel1,2,3
28M45 Tomasz BergierWKS Wawel1,2,3
29M60 Andrzej GrabowiczWKS Wawel1,2,3
30K40 Anna PraisUKS Dąb Leszno1,2,3
31M21 Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczPUKS Młode Orły1,2
32M21 Bartosz NowakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
33M45 Przemysław CzaplaWKS WAWEL1,2,3
34M17 Tadeusz CzaplaWKS WAWEL1,2,3
35M21 Jarek BorgielUKS Sparta Czyżowice1,2
36M17 Jerzy WąsiewiczStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
37K14 Urszula WąsiewiczStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
38M50 Piotr WąsiewiczStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
39K50 Marzena WąsiewiczStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
40K21 Justyna DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
41K12 Zofia DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
42M50 Mirosław DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
43M17 Jakub KubickiLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
44K20 Nina OleśniewiczLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
45K21 Joanna PolewskaLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
46M40 Adrian ZimermanLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
47M40 Grzegorz LippaLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
48K21 Aleksandra OleszekLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice2,3
49K12 Hanna OleśniewiczUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
50K12 Wiktoria MatusiakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
51M12 Oliwer MatusiakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
52M14 Tobiasz PoradaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
53M17 Łukasz BurakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
54M14 Mateusz KipkaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
55K17 Natalia BurakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
56K14 Julia KotłowskaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
57K14 Sonia KotłowskaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
58K45 Justyna MałekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
59M14 Mikołaj MałekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
60M17 Filip MałekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
61M40 Piotr MałekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
62M20 Piotr ObstojUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
63M17 Klemens CzokUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
64M14 Teodor CzokUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
65K14 Jagoda WróblewskaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
66M14 Adam DammfeldUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
67M14 Szymon ŁukasikUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
68K60 Kamilla WojarskaBielsko-Biała O-team1,2,3
69K14 Julia ZapartUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
70M14 Wojciech WoźniakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
71M14 Tomasz KonopkaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2,3
72M21 Adam ObstojLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2,3
73M55 Stanisław SkorupaKometa Gliwice1,2,3
74K20 Aleksandra SzaturskaBKS Wataha Warszawa1,2,3
75M40 Mirosław MarekInO.Maniak Nowa Dęba1,2
76M70 Michał WłodarczykKS Artemis1,2,3
77K21 Hanna SzczerbikStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
78K21 Karolina Pacekok!sport1,2,3
79M21 Petr RiabininKrakow1,2,3
80K21 Monika Marcinkiewicz-KajzerPUKS Młode Orły1,2
81K50 Anna Bogucka-JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
82K21 Agnieszka LisewskaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
83M21 Radoslaw JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
84M21 JAKUB JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
85M21 Piotr BuciakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
86M60 Dariusz PolewskiIndywidualnie Opolskie1,2,3
87K17 Maja SkorupaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
88M50 Mariusz SkorupaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
89M21 Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPUKS Młode Orły1,2
90M55 Piotr NiessnerWKS Wawel1,2,3
91M45 Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa1,2,3
92M17 Patryk MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
93M12 Dawid MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
94K45 Maria MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
95K17 Karolina ŻmijUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
96K17 Matylda LeśniakUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
97M12 Szymon ŻmijUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
98K12 Agnieszka JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
99M12 Aleksander JanasUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
100K20 Kinga PogodaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
101K20 Aleksandra PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
102M45 Artur MorońDziabnięci3
103M40 Waldemar MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
104M40 Piotr DopierałaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
105M40 Jacek ŻmijUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
106M40 Tomasz PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
107K14 Aleksandra MyśliwiecUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
108K17 Justyna DziubaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
109K17 Nicola LeuszUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
110K17 Julianna PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
111K14 Alicja JabłońskaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
112K21 Julia NygaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
113K45 Beata PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
114K20 Natalia SobelUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
115M20 Damian HylaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
116M20 Michał TowarekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2,3
117M20 Jakub KucharczykUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
118M21 Damian HylaUKS Kometa Gliwice3
119M45 Igor BłachutStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2,3
120M45 Łukasz Bluzakatowice3
121K21 Justyna Frączek-BogackaWKS Wawel1,2,3
122M21 Jan ByrzekAzymut 45 Gdynia1,2,3
123M14 Dawid MigaczGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
124M45 Andrzej NiewiarowskiGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
125M45 Marcin MigaczGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2