Zgłoszenia
Oswój Smoka 2020/2021 E3
6 stycznia 2021 (środa), Warszawa Lasek Na Kole

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TO

NrKat.ZespółZawodnikWpisowe
1TOPędzące Króliki Michał Król
Agnieszka Król
:-)
2TOPędzące Króliki Anna Król
Adam Król
:-)
3TOKlub InO Stowarzysze Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki Renata Łaska
Tomasz Łaski
Agata Łaska
:-)
4TOHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga Andrzej Krochmal:-)
5TOMoPi.Team Piotr Gębarowski
6TOBemowo Orienteering Team Adam Krochmal
Mariusz Góraj
Paweł Starzyński
1/3 :-)
7TOŚwietliki Tomasz Świetlicki
Małgorzata Świetlicka
Katarzyna Świetlicka
:-)
8TOKTM PTTK O/"Ursus" Anna Górecka
Andrzej Mikołajczyk
:-)
9TOOlo Solo Olaf Kacprzycki
10TOTargówek Tomasz Gronau
11TOUrsus Radosław Lula
Magdalena Lula
Izabela Lula
:-)
12TOHałabała Team Adam Michalski
Emilia Olechowska
13TODąbrowskie Zacisze Jan Dąbrowski
Jakub Dąbrowski
14TOGSMnO Wyjątkowi Warszawa Konrad Janowski
15TOKikiłaka Team Alicja Czerniawska
Barbara Czerniawska
16TODrumle Wanda Drumlewska
Helena Drumlewska
Leon Drumlewski
:-)
17TOHKT trep Jolanta Przychodzeń
Andrzej Przychodzeń
:-)
18TODaro Zagubiony Dariusz Mazurek:-)
19TOPiastów / Warszawa Mariusz Pietrzak
Roman Pietrzak
:-)
20TOChłopaki Michał Stępniak
Piotr Kucharski
Robert Grot
:-)
21TODziewczyny Asia Stępniak
Renata Kucharska
Kasia Grot
:-)
22TODreamtime Trails Przemysław Witczak:-)
23TOTeam360 Paweł Słomka
Basia Słomka
Magdalena Gruziel-Słomka
24TOAP Warszawa Tomasz Lisicki
Piotr Lisicki
Alan Lisicki
:-)
25TOWarszawa Krzysztof Urbaniak
26TOKino Stowarzysze Paweł Rozwadowski
Jacek Piekarski
:-)
27TOWarszawa Kazimierz Makieła:-)
28TOLeśne Dziady Maciej Kamiński
Jolanta Witusik-Kamińska
:-)
29TOStare Żbiki Krzysztof Łowczycki
Kaja Łowczycka
30TOKlub InO STOWARZYSZE BePeKi Barbara Szmyt:-)
31TOWarszawa Jadwiga Salacka
32TOUKS Falenica Diana Chilimoniuk
33TOKInO Stowarzysze Tomasz Borejko:-)
34TOTSA Tomasz Skowroński:-)
35TOCó-ma Anna Kazimierczuk
Łucja Kazimierczuk
:-)
36TOCuchnące Kalafiory Bartek Witkowski
Krzysztof Witkowski
:-)
37TOUKS Wesoła Szkoła SP 174 Ala Witkowska
Piotr Witkowski
:-)
38TOPinky & The Brain Katarzyna Stawicka
Michał Stawicki
39TOEV Szajko Orienteering Marcin Szajko
40TOTenpo Pryma Sort Przemysław Krupiński
Magda Królak
:-)
41TOTopTop Katarzyna Wakarow
Andrzej Wakarow
42TOWarszawa Krzysztof Markiewicz
Dominika Kozon-Markiewicz
43TOBemowskie Leniwce Rafał Kiliś
Urszula Kiliś
Oliwia Kiliś