Zgłoszenia
Podkurek 2019 (sobota)
26 października 2019, Warszawa Międzylesie-Czarny Staw

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TZ  TU  TP  BnO45  BnO60

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1TZ Andrzej KaimStowarzyszony Celestynów
2TU Katarzyna StawickaPinky & The Brain
3TU Michał StawickiPinky & The Brain
4BnO60 Patryk PopisOtwock
5TU Anna KadłubowskaKInO Stowarzysze
6TU Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
7BnO60 Bartłomiej GmajWarszawa
8TZ Sławomir FrynasSF
9BnO60 Marek DrągowskiOK Sport
10BnO60 Andrzej KonstanciakOK Sport
11BnO60 Tadeusz PiłkowskiOK!Sport Warszawa
12BnO60 Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
13BnO60 Alla BurdeinaWarszawa
14BnO60 Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
15TP Paweł RojekLeśny Ludek
16BnO60 Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
17BnO60 Kamil LesiszUNTS Warszawa
18BnO60 Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
19TP Beata PlutaMKT
20TP Irek PlutaMKT
21BnO60 Andrzej MroczekIndywidualnie
22BnO45 Danuta MroczekIndywidualnie
23TP Natalia SawickaMKT
24TP Dawid WarteckiMKT
25BnO60 Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
26TU Michał StępniakKotki Dorotki
27BnO60 Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
28BnO60 Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360
29BnO60 Igor BłachutTeam 360
30TZ Piotr LisickiAP Warszawa
31TZ Tomasz LisickiAP Warszawa
32BnO60 Grzegorz BiolikUNTS Warszawa
33BnO60 Agnieszka BiolikUNTS Warszawa
34TU Sławomir OtapWarszawa
35BnO60 Darek NowickiŚwinoroje
36BnO60 Anna SejbukZjebas
37TU Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
38BnO60 Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
39TZ Marcin SzajkoEV Bemowo Orienteering
40BnO60 Karina DanilukBKS Wataha
41TU Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
42BnO60 Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
43TZ Adam KrochmalBemowo Orienteering Team
44BnO60 Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
45BnO60 Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
46BnO45 Małgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
47TP Julia PiechalMKT
48BnO60 Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
49BnO60 Agnieszka PióroMińsk Mazowiecki
50BnO60 Martyna Miśkiewiczadidas Runners Warsaw
51BnO60 Agnieszka Wojciechowiczadidas Runners Warsaw
52BnO60 Kuba MazurkiewiczOK!Sport Warszawa
53BnO60 Bartłomiej JachymekJacekBiega Running Team
54BnO60 Krzysztof LisakOtwock
55BnO45 Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MY
56BnO45 Agnieszka DziatlikA-TO-MY
57TU Piotr WieczorekHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga
58BnO60 Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
59BnO60 Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
60BnO60 Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha
61BnO60 Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha
62TP Aleksander ZwolińskiMKT
63BnO60 Michalina PawelakTrapery
64BnO60 Mateusz KrzeszewskiTrapery
65TP Szymon KitowskiFR
66TP Elżbieta KitowskaFR
67BnO60 Leszek MaliszewskiWarszawa
68TU Armin PastuszyńskiWarszawa
69TP Pawlak MateuszMKT
70TP Mariusz KuczmańskiMKT
71BnO45 Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
72BnO45 Maria KmiecińskaPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
73BnO45 Konrad KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
74BnO45 Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
75BnO60 Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
76BnO60 Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
77BnO60 Erwin GrudowskiPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
78BnO60 Jarek DobkowskiPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
79BnO60 Amelia JakimowPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
80BnO60 Agata SzczepańskaPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
81BnO45 Jadwiga MarcinkiewiczPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
82BnO45 Henryk MarcinkiewiczPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
83BnO60 Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
84TP Joanna LisakOtwock
85TP Dawid LisakOtwock
86TP Jan LisakOtwock
87BnO60 Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczJózefosław
88BnO60 Jan AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa
89BnO45 Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
90BnO45 Michał ŚwitałaUNTS Warszawa
91TZ Katarzyna JurekŁosie
92TZ Michał JurekŁosie
93BnO45 Dzwonkowska PaulinaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
94BnO45 Lena BorkowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
95BnO45 Marta KasprzykUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
96BnO60 Kacper PodworskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
97BnO60 Jan MajowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
98BnO60 Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
99BnO60 Jan TywonekUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
100BnO45 Wladysław MachowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
101BnO60 Dawid GladeckiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
102BnO45 Antoni WasilewskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
103BnO45 Bartek GrzywaczUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
104BnO60 Ilona PowichrowskaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
105BnO45 Bartłomiej MokrzanowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
106BnO60 Karol DąbrowskiUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
107BnO45 Piotr SipakUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria
108BnO45 Maja PawilonisTeam 360
109BnO45 Mateusz DubińskiTeam 360
110BnO45 Antek MikoszaTeam 360
111BnO45 Kacper BartoszekTeam 360
112BnO45 Olo BłachutTeam 360
113BnO45 Hanna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
114BnO60 Piotr GawlikowskiUNTS Warszawa
115BnO60 Tomasz GawlikowskiUNTS Warszawa
116BnO60 Bartłomiej OlszewskiUNTS Warszawa
117BnO60 Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
118BnO60 Grzegorz WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
119BnO60 Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
120BnO60 Dorota MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
121BnO60 Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
122BnO60 Rafał MianowskiUNTS Warszawa
123BnO60 Antonina MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
124BnO60 Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT
125BnO60 Magdalena ChachurskaKU AZS WAT
126BnO45 Mieszko ChachurskiKU AZS WAT
127TZ Marek PielaJedna Świnka Falenicka
128TU Maciej MaszewskiPiechurzy
129TU Beata RostkowskaPiechurzy
130TP Kaja SikorskaMKT
131TP Nelly WrzodakMKT
132TP Hubert PuzianowskiMKT
133TP Mikołaj KubickiMKT
134TP Ryszard WilkSpacerowicze
135TP Bogdan ZiółkowskiSpacerowicze
136BnO60 Maja NadrowskaPUKS Młode Orły N.Dwór Maz.
137TZ Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa