Zgłoszenia
Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO (12. runda)
19 - 20 października 2019, Warszawa, Choszczówka & Legionowo

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  ZIELONA  NIEBIESKA  CZERWONA  CZARNA

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółEtap
1NIEBIESKA Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa1
2CZARNA Damian KędziorekDKE1
3CZERWONA Damian KędziorekDKE2,3
4CZARNA Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa2,3
5CZARNA Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 3601,2,3
6ZIELONA Anna PilipczukWarszawa2,3
7ZIELONA Szymon PilipczukWarszawa2,3
8CZERWONA Marcin PilipczukWarszawa2,3
9ZIELONA Jerzy KalinowskiZjednoczone Praskie Siły Warszawa1,2,3
10NIEBIESKA Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa1,2,3
11NIEBIESKA Mariusz SiwiecWARSZAWA1,2
12ZIELONA Mariusz SiwiecWARSZAWA3
13NIEBIESKA Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º2,3
14CZERWONA Piotr JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1,2,3
15CZERWONA Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa2,3
16NIEBIESKA Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1
17NIEBIESKA Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-201,2,3
18NIEBIESKA Michał RockiDERBY-201,2,3
19CZERWONA Alina FranaszekRadośni1,2,3
20CZERWONA Krzesimir FranaszekRadośni1,2,3
21CZERWONA Paweł FranaszekRadośni1,2,3
22CZERWONA Sandra PańczyszynRadośni1,2,3
23CZERWONA Leszek RosaBÓBR TŁUSZCZ1,2,3
24NIEBIESKA Jacek SadomskiUrząd Dzielnicy Warszawa Wawer M. St. Warszawa1,2,3
25CZERWONA Piotr RydzewskiINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE1,2,3
26ZIELONA Konrad JanowskiKS Spojnia Warszawa1,2,3
27ZIELONA Tomasz BorejkoTiPi1,2,3
28ZIELONA Paulina BorejkoTiPi1,2,3
29NIEBIESKA Zuzanna SzymańskaKlub InO Stowarzysze, Team 360º2,3
30ZIELONA Wojtek ZwolińskiZwolaki1,2,3
31ZIELONA Bartek ZwolińskiZwolaki1,2,3
32CZERWONA Mateusz ZwolińskiZwolaki1,2,3
33ZIELONA Kamila BernadyWarszawa1,3
34ZIELONA Kinga BernadyWarszawa1,3
35ZIELONA Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa1,3
36ZIELONA Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa1,3
37CZERWONA Kamila BernadyWarszawa2
38CZERWONA Kinga BernadyWarszawa2
39CZERWONA Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa2
40CZERWONA Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa2
41ZIELONA Jurek ZwolińskiZwolaki1,2,3
42ZIELONA Jola ZwolińskaZwolaki1,2,3
43CZERWONA Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa2,3
44CZARNA Adam WojciechowskiPiastów1,2,3
45ZIELONA Rysio StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
46ZIELONA Wiktor OstaniewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
47CZERWONA Kasia FolandMłody inov-82
48NIEBIESKA Kasia FolandMłody inov-83
49CZERWONA Adam FolandMłody inov-82,3
50NIEBIESKA Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 3601
51NIEBIESKA Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 3601
52CZERWONA Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 3601
53ZIELONA Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 3601
54ZIELONA Joanna OstaniewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
55CZERWONA Piotr WieczorekWarszawa2,3
56CZARNA Małgorzata MikołajczykGS Biesiki2
57CZARNA Hubert MikołajczykGS Biesiki2
58CZARNA Stanisław MikołajczykGS Biesiki2
59NIEBIESKA Hubert MikołajczykGS Biesiki1
60NIEBIESKA Małgorzata MikołajczykGS Biesiki1
61NIEBIESKA Stanisław MikołajczykGS Biesiki1
62ZIELONA Hubert MikołajczykGS Biesiki3
63ZIELONA Małgorzata MikołajczykGS Biesiki3
64ZIELONA Stanisław MikołajczykGS Biesiki3
65CZARNA Rafał BeneszŻółwik1,2,3
66CZARNA Dariusz BogumiłTeam 360º2,3
67NIEBIESKA Piotr TaborWarszawa2,3
68ZIELONA Juliusz TaborWarszawa2,3
69ZIELONA Piotr TaborWarszawa2,3
70CZARNA Marcin ProkopŻabia Wola1
71CZARNA Maciej ProkopŻabia Wola1
72CZARNA Rafał MateraŻabia Wola1
73CZERWONA Zbigniew Wrzosekzbych3
74NIEBIESKA Piotr BednarzBystre, Zakopane1,2,3
75NIEBIESKA Marta ŁukaszewiczKlub Raksa1,2,3
76CZARNA Paweł SłomkaTeam3601,3
77CZARNA Magdalena Gruziel-SłomkaTeam3601,3
78CZARNA Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczNasz BIKE Team1,2,3
79NIEBIESKA Alicja MarcinkiewiczNasz BIKE Team2,3
80NIEBIESKA Olivier MarcinkiewiczNasz BIKE Team2,3
81NIEBIESKA Dominika GajewskaDKE2
82NIEBIESKA Oliwia GajewskaDKE2
83CZARNA Bartosz Jr NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
84CZERWONA Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3
85CZARNA Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2,3