Zgłoszenia
DYMnO 2019
1 czerwca 2019, Stoczek K. Małkini

Zgłoszenia wkrótce będą zamknięte. Zaloguj się żeby dodać lub zmienić zgłoszenie.

WSZYSTKIE  TP50  TP25  TP10  TR150  TR50  TR20

NrKat.ZawodnikMiejscowość
1TP25 Andrzej MilewskiMińsk Mazowiecki
2TR150 Paweł BrudłoWarszawa
3TP50 Mateusz MioduszewskiWarszawa
4TP25 Paweł RojekWarszawa
5TP25 Kamila ŁapanowskaWarszawa
6TP25 Jacenty ŁapanowskiWarszawa
7TR150 Bartłomiej BoberGdynia
8TP25 Bernard WaszczykWarszawa
9TR150 Piotr NiewęgłowskiWiktorów
10TR150 Marek SadowskiCzaple
11TR150 Grzegorz RygalskiJózefów
12TP25 Katarzyna PieniążekWarszawa
13TP25 Katarzyna PietrzykowskaWarszawa
14TP25 Patrycja IgnaszakWarszawa
15TP50 Dorota DuszakBrwinów
16TP50 Arkadiusz DuszakBrwinów
17TP50 Paweł PakułaWisznice
18TP25 Barbara WysockaPoznań
19TP50 Renata ŁaskaZielonka
20TP50 Tomasz ŁaskiZielonka
21TR20 Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
22TR50 Paweł KulikSiedlce
23TP50 Anna SejbukSiedlce
24TR150 Grzegorz LiszkaTychy
25TR50 Artur ZawadzkiMarki
26TR50 Stanisław ZawadzkiMarki
27TR150 Tomasz StefańskiWarszawa
28TP50 Marcin RoszkowskiWarszawa
29TP50 Robert KamińskiWarszawa
30TR50 Stanisław KrawczykSulejówek
31TR50 Piotr NowakLegionowo
32TP10 Teresa NowakLegionowo
33TP10 Stanisław NowakLegionowo
34TP50 Przemysław SzurgotZgierz
35TP25 Tomasz SzelągMińsk Mazowiecki
36TP50 Michał KamińskiMarki
37TP25 Michał MichalakMińsk Mazowiecki
38TR150 Roman TrzmielewskiKraków
39TP10 Anna KadłubowskaWarszawa
40TR150 Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
41TP50 Przemysław WitczakWarszawa
42TP25 Sławoir ToporowskiMinsk Mazowiecki
43TR50 Anna KwitowskaWarszawa
44TR150 Piotr BanaszkiewiczKraków
45TR50 ANDRZEJ NowakWarszawa
46TP50 Barbara SzmytWarszawa
47TP50 Tomasz DudaWarszawa
48TR150 Andrzej SmejdaWarszawa
49TP50 Piotr KwitowskiWarszawa
50TP50 Piotr LisickiWarszawa
51TP50 Tomasz LisickiWarszawa
52TR50 PAWEŁ BartosNowe Lipiny
53TR150 Andrzej PiwakowskiGdańska
54TP25 Ania WitkowskaKatowice
55TR150 Łukasz MirowskiWrocław
56TR150 Anna KwitowskaWarszawa
57TP50 Jerzy ParzewskiWarszawa
58TP50 Tomasz ŻukWarszawa
59TR150 Krzysztof WiktorowskiŁódź
60TR150 Wojciech HołdakowskiWarszawa
61TR50 Sławomir SypułaWarszawa
62TP50 Stanisław KaczmarekSękowo
63TP50 Stanisław Adam OlbryśNasielsk
64TR50 Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa
65TR50 Marek LisieckiChotomów
66TR50 Darek MisiorMarki
67TR50 Agnieszka BiolikZgorzała
68TR50 Grzegorz BiolikZgorzała
69TP50 Leszek KłakWarszawa
70TR50 Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
71TP50 Roman GorczycaEłk
72TP50 Michał LudwickiWarszawa
73TR150 Piotr BuciakWarszawa Ursynów
74TP50 Sylwia ŁazowskaWarszawa
75TP50 Krzysztof ŁazowskiWarszawa
76TP50 Tomasz PaluchowskiGłuchołazy
77TP50 Aleksandra SzulenckaWarszawa
78TP50 Jan WójcikWarszawa
79TP25 Anna WeberWarszawa
80TP25 Michał WeberWarszawa
81TP25 Małgorzata KrochmalWolica
82TP25 Grzegorz KrochmalWolica
83TP25 Wiesław WieczorekWarszawa
84TP25 Adam DratwaWrocław
85TP25 Ewelina DratwaWrocław
86TP50 Paweł NapiórkowskiWarszawa
87TP50 Piotr MarkowskiWarszawa
88TP50 Olaf KacprzyckiWarszawa
89TP50 Katarzyna KarpaWarszawa
90TP50 Marcin TrzeciakiewiczWarszawa
91TP50 Paweł DrabotWarszawa
92TP50 Agnieszka KuśWarszawa
93TP50 Michał KuśWarszawa
94TR150 Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
95TP50 Kaziemierz MakiełaWarszawa
96TP25 Ula TrykozkoWarszawa
97TP25 Piotr GawlikowskiJózefosław
98TR50 Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
99TP50 Tomasz PryjmaWarszawa
100TR150 Łukasz OtolskiWarszawa
101TR150 Krzysztof SzawdzinWrocław
102TP25 Michał KwiatkowskiWarszawa
103TP25 Wojciech HałabuzRzeszów
104TP25 Krzysztof MierzwickiWarszawa
105TR50 Jędrzej StasiowskiWarszawa
106TP50 Ewa MisiaczekWarszawa
107TR50 Piotr DziekanWarszawa
108TR50 Zbigniew MakowskiKobyłka
109TR50 Grzegorz WardaWarszawa
110TP10 Waldemar RazikWarszawa
111TP10 Maria RazikWarszawa
112TP10 Sławomir JanekWarszawa
113TP10 Ewa Łukomska-JanekWarszawa
114TR50 Rafał TrzcińskiWarszawa
115TR50 Maciej BaranowskiWarszawa
116TP25 Krzysztof PoniatowskiWarszawa
117TR150 Andrzej JacakŁódź