Zgłoszenia
ORIENT 2019
10 lutego 2019, Józefów K/otwocka

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TZ  TU  TP  bnoA  bnoB  bnoC  bnoD

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1TU Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
2TP Paweł CichawaPTTK Otwock
3TP Małgorzata CichawaPTTK Otwock
4TP Marzena CichawaPTTK Otwock
5TP Paweł RojekLeśny Ludek
6TZ Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
7TZ Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
8bnoD Adam WojciechowskiPiastów
9bnoC Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE
10TU Anna KadłubowskaKInO Stowarzysze
11bnoD Kamil LesiszUNTS Warszawa
12bnoB Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia Warszawa
13bnoD Grzegorz BiolikUNTS Warszawa
14bnoD Agnieszka BiolikUNTS Warszawa
15bnoD Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
16bnoC Janusz WałachowskiPUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
17bnoC Piotr WałachowskiLegionowo
18bnoD Sylwester PrzybyłaKU ASZ WAT Warszawa
19bnoB Zuzanna SzymańskaKlub InO Stowarzysze, Team 360º
20bnoC Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa
21bnoB Piotr JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa
22TZ Sławomir Frynas FrynasSF
23bnoC Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
24TZ Andrzej KaimStowarzyszony Celestynów
25TU Sławomir OtapWarszawa
26bnoC Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
27TZ Paweł SłomkaTeam360
28TZ Magdalena Gruziel-SłomkaTeam360
29bnoD Igor BłachutTeam 360º
30TU Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
31bnoB Mariusz SiwiecStowarzysze ,,Glusi,,
32TP Michał StępniakKotki Dorotki
33TP Dorota StępniakKotki Dorotki
34TP Joanna StępniakKotki Dorotki
35bnoD Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
36bnoA Mieczysław ZielczyńskiAtomy
37bnoC Bogna WróblewskaOK! Sport
38bnoD Tadeusz WróblewskiOK! Sport
39bnoC Gosia AntosikBzik Running Team
40bnoD Darek WójcikOK!Sport
41TU Ewa MisiaczkKB Galeria Warszawa
42bnoB Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
43bnoC Małgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
44bnoB Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
45bnoB Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
46bnoC Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
47TZ Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
48bnoA Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spójnia Warszawa
49TZ Kamil PolokInFemto
50bnoD Paweł KornilukWarszawa
51TU Filip GodlewskiPTTK Ochota
52bnoB Adam ParfianowiczWarszawa
53bnoC Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
54bnoC Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
55TU Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
56TU Dariusz WalczynaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
57bnoB Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360º
58bnoB Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360º
59bnoB Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360º
60bnoC Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360º
61TZ Tomasz GronauTargówek
62TP Barbara PielaCokolwiek
63TP Krzysztof PielaCokolwiek
64TZ Ania NatusiewiczKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
65TZ Marek PielaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
66TZ Roman PietrzakWarszawa
67TZ Mariusz PietrzakPiastów
68TZ Roman ZającDo celu
69TZ Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
70TZ Mariusz GórajKlub InO "Skróty" Radom
71TZ Jakub JagiełłoWarszawa
72bnoC Sylwia KlepczyńskaŁaziki KInO Stowarzysze
73bnoC Krzysztof ŁazowskiŁaziki KInO Stowarzysze