Zgłoszenia
XVI Zimowe Biegi Górskie (wszystkie biegi)
29 grudnia 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10A  G10B  G10C  G6  G3

Kategoria: G10A, Limit: 200, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G10B, Limit: 200, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G10C, Limit: 200, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G6, Limit: 150, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G3, Limit: 150, Wolne: 10

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G3 Justyna BuszewskaNo Pie No Sledgehammer Team
2G3 Aleksander SobczukSP 154 Warszawa
3G3 Tomasz WiecheckiDziałamy Działamy
4G3 Kostek KąckiSP 115 Warszawa
5G3 Rafał BrodowskiOtwock
6G3 Maja BrodowskaOtwock
7G3 Eugeniusz KobusinskiAUTO-MEX
8G3 Władek MioduszewskiKingrunner
9G3 Jasia MioduszewskaKingrunner
10G3 Marcel KapczynskiWarszawa
11G3 Natalia KielakWarsaw Run Club
12G3 Marta GłodowskaŻórawski Team
13G3 Michał PodgórskiSP 3 w Józefowie
14G3 Natalia MajkowskaPiórkowo
15G3 Paweł BaranowskiTo Naturalne
16G3 zoja KrzyzanowskaVege runners
17G3 Małgorzata NiedziółkaTo Naturalne
18G3 Julian NowackiTo Naturalne
19G3 Ewa KulakNo Pie No Sledgehammer Team
20G3 Joanna StasiukiewiczTo Naturalne
21G3 Jadwiga KuryłowiczTo Naturalne
22G3 Jakub RudoPGB Sportowa Paczka, Łochów
23G3 Milena Nyka#runultratrail
24G3 Iga Nyka#runultratrail
25G3 Michał Komosiński JrWarszawa Wawer
26G3 Katarzyna ChilimoniukFalenica
27G3 Anna KomosińskaWarszawa
28G3 Weronika ChilimoniukFalenica
29G3 Diana ChilimoniukFalenica
30G3 Małgorzata Szczepaniak-ChwałaWarszawa
31G3 Asia LutomirskaAZS AWF WARSZAWA
32G3 Agnieszka MaronAdidas Runners Warsaw
33G3 Franek ChmielewskiG8-Bielany
34G3 Janek ChmielewskiG8-Bielany
35G3 Adam KamerPruszków
36G3 Marcel OpałaŻoliborz
37G3 Wojciech KwiatekWarszawa
38G3 Donata OlędzkaRadom
39G3 Barbara OlędzkaRadom
40G3 Wojciech OlędzkiRadom
41G3 Artur MikulskiBlue Dogs
42G3 Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
43G3 Antonina MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
44G3 Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
45G3 Filomena ChabieraUNTS Warszawa
46G3 Anna TryniszewskaWarszawa
47G3 Małgorzata WołekUNTS Warszawa
48G3 Bożena TulejMińsk Mazowiecki
49G3 Magdalena MularczykWarszawa
50G3 Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
51G3 Alicja KrajewskaLECZO TEAM
52G3 Renata ZałęskaAve Maria Kids!
53G3 Joanna WęglińskaMKB Dreptak
54G3 Jadwiga RogożaWarszawa
55G3 Izabela WesołowskaMKB Dreptak
56G3 Maksym WesołowskiPubliczna Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa w Mińsku M
57G3 Szymon WagnerOtwock
58G3 Jacek WagnerOtwock
59G3 Hubert MikulskiBlue Dogs
60G3 Katarzyna Sypuła-PaciorekUNTS
61G3 Olga BrodnickaAve Maria Kids :)
62G3 Anna KarpAve Maria Kids
63G3 Eugeniusz MoszkowiczKondycja
64G3 LESZEK RosaBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
65G3 Jadwiga StawickaPark Zdrojowy
66G3 Konrad BilskiWarszawa
67G3 Paulina TaraszewskaReebok Run Crew
68G3 Kajetan DalasinskiSP Nowa Wieś
69G3 Paweł SzczepkowskiArtequipment
70G3 Magdalena PolakFalenica
71G3 Stanisław OlszewskiTo Naturalne
72G3 Jacek SachmataKuźnia Triathlonu
73G3 Ewa MazekJózefów
74G3 Jeremi WalewskiWarszawa
75G3 Radosław KwaśnickiWarszawa
76G3 Konrad KwaśnickiWarszawa
77G3 Małgorzata BartoszewskaWarszawa
78G3 Hanna BajerUKS Wilki Otwock
79G3 Izabela SychowiczUKS Wilki Otwock
80G3 Urszula SychowiczUKS Wilki Otwock
81G3 Małgorzata PiszczadowskaUKS Wilki Otwock
82G3 Małgorzata DziewanowskaUKS Wilki Otwock
83G3 Szymon DziewanowskiUKS Wilki Otwock
84G3 Zygmunt ScheffnerJózefów
85G3 Franek LaskusRadość
86G3 Jakub GodlewskiRunners Team Quibl
87G3 Adam KubiakMKB Dreptak
88G3 Małgorzata WinterOtwock
89G3 paweł Leszczyńskilasy wawerskie
90G3 Lena KociszewskaUKS Wilki Otwock
91G3 Wiktoria WróbelUKS Wilki Otwock
92G3 Ida PożogaUKS Wilki Otwock
93G3 Krzysztof PolokUKS Wilki Otwock
94G3 Olga MazurUKS Wilki Otwock
95G3 Kinga ChudzikUKS Wilki Otwock
96G3 Maja BieleckaKSW SOKUDO OTWOCK
97G3 Mateusz WłoczewskiXXI LO Warszawa
98G3 Arkadiusz ZawadkaOtwock
99G3 Tomasz KilimnikHardcorowe Wychylylybymy
100G3 Katarzyna GzylUKS Wilki Otwock
101G3 Rozalia KępińskaUKS Wilki Otwock
102G3 Kinga KosUKS Wilki Otwock
103G3 Halina LabrigaUKS Wilki Otwock
104G3 Aleksandra NiemczykUKS Wilki Otwock
105G3 Krzysztof LeśniakWarszawa
106G3 Gustaw SzrajnerENTRE.PL Team
107G3 Łucja SzrajnerENTRE.PL Team
108G3 Piotr SzrajnerENTRE.PL Team
109G3 Karolina SawczukUKS Wilki Otwock
110G3 Katarzyna SawczukUKS Wilki Otwock
111G3 Rafał SawczukUKS Wilki Otwock
112G3 Łukasz FlorczykWarszawa
113G3 Michał MożdżonekWarszawa
114G3 Juliusz PolakFalenica
115G3 Bożena Samojluk-ŚlusarskaObozy biegowe
116G3 Bartłomiej ŚliwińskiWarszawa
117G3 Agnieszka GmiterWarszawa
118G3 Marcin BakaGrodzisk Maz.
119G3 Bogumiła BasajOtwock
120G3 Pola ZychUKS Wilki Otwock
121G3 Cezary ChmielewskiGO Sport AK-Sped Team
122G3 Wojciech PowroźnikDęblin
123G3 Jakub WichowskiWarszawa
124G3 Filip ZychUKS Wilki Otwock
125G3 Mikołaj OlejnikBKS Wataha/ŁGB
126G3 Filip OlejnikBKS Wataha/ŁGB
127G3 Ewa Hereć-OlejnikBKS Wataha/ŁGB
128G3 Tomasz OlejnikBKS Wataha/ŁGB
129G3 Wojciech KowalikWrocław
130G3 Katarzyna FutomaWrocław
131G3 Agnieszka MarchlewskaAga biega
132G3 Marcin ŁęgockiPietrzyk Running Team
133G3 Norbert ŚwierczyńskiRaceFighter Dębe Wielkie
134G3 Artur PłuciennikWilanow
135G3 Adam PłuciennikAKL
136G3 Renata CiechanowiczWarszawa
137G3 Maciek TrzcińskiWarszawa
138G3 Antek TrzcińskiWarszawa
139G3 Anna SkaruzMiedzeszyn
140G3 Marta MoskalMarysin