Zgłoszenia
Zimowe Zawody Kontrolne
28 listopada 2021 (niedziela), Legionowo Bukowiec 52.3966367,20.9597847

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  Rodzinna  A  B  Bbd  C  Cbd  Cmix

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1C Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
2C Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
3B Dorota MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
4C Marcin PilipczukTeam 360º
5C Karolina PacekBurkina Faso MTBO Team
6B Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
7Rodzinna Helena GołdonWarszawa
8Rodzinna Xavier GołdonWarszawa
9A Janina MioduszewskaTeam 360°
10C Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360°
11B Roman LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
12C Michał LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
13B Joanna ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa
14B Anna MalanowskaWarszawa
15Cbd Krzysztof UrbaniakTeam 360
16A Natalia PakulskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
17C Michał DąbrowskiUltrapośladach
18B Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha Warszawa
19B Agata PiwowarczykLegionowo
20C Artur StaszakUNTS Warszawa
21C Ewa WołekUNTS Warszawa
22C Agnieszka BiolikUNTS Warszawa
23C Grzegorz BiolikUNTS Warszawa
24C Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
25Cbd Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
26C Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS Warszawa
27C Łukasz BonisławskiLegionowo
28B Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
29B Renata ŁaskaKlub InO Stowarzysze
30C Tomasz ŁaskiKlub InO Stowarzysze
31B Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
32B Malgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT Warszawa
33A Stanisław SochaIndywidualnie
34A Hanna Kamińska-SochaTeam 360°
35C Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
36Cmix michal MarteKU AZS WAT Warszawa
37A Stanisław Weissindywidualnie
38A Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
39B Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
40C Marcin MarszałekOK!Sport
41Cmix Alex ObernichinTeam 360
42C Andrzej KrochmalKOS Warszawa
43C Michał KuśKlub InO Stowarzysze
44B Zofia KosińskaWKS Wawel
45B Igor BłachutTeam 360
46B Joanna KupiszIndywidualnie
47B Wojciech KupiszBKS Wataha
48B Slawomir KupiszIndywidualnie
49C Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
50Cbd Zbigniew Wrzosekzbych
51C Jacek BaltynParzniew
52Cmix Tomasz LubkiewiczWKS WAWEL
53C ROBERT GawkowskiLegionowo
54B Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
55Cmix Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
56B Tymoteusz PachuckiBKS Wataha Warszawa
57B Bartosz StopczyńskiWarszawa
58C Piotr ZającKU AZS WAT Warszawa
59C Jarosław Wojtyra54blp
60Rodzinna BOGNA GudowskaWARSZAWA
61Rodzinna Jacek ŚwirkowiczWARSZAWA
62Rodzinna Emil ŚwirkowiczWARSZAWA
63A Hanna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
64Bbd Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
65B Grzegorz WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
66A Agnieszka KuśKlub InO Stowarzysze
67B Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
68A Grażyna FilipekIndywidualny
69A Paulina FilipekIndywidualny
70C Robert FilipekIndywidualny
71A Anna PilipczukWarszawa
72Cbd Dariusz SokalskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
73C Magdalena WilkUltrapośladach
74A Tadeusz PatejkoKOS Warszawa
75Rodzinna Zuzanna PatejkoKOS Warszawa
76C Przemek PatejkoKOS Warszawa