Zgłoszenia
Warsaw Orient Training #1
6 listopada 2021 (sobota), Górce (Bemowo)

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

Miejsce startu: ul.Bogatyńska 4 (52.243972, 20.916449)

Start 12:00-13:00, od 13:40 punkty będą zbierane

WSZYSTKIE  Ekspert  Chojrak  Amator  Początkujący

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1Amator Konrad JanowskiKOS Warszawa
2Chojrak Beata BargielOK! SPORT WARSZAWA
3Chojrak Marek DrągowskiOK! SPORT WARSZAWA
4Ekspert Karolina PacekOK!Sport Warszawa
5Ekspert Michał LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
6Ekspert Roman LendzioszekBKS Wataha Warszawa
7Chojrak Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360 °
8Ekspert Michał DąbrowskiUltrapośladach
9Ekspert Krzysztof UrbaniakTeam 360
10Ekspert Marcin PilipczukTeam 360º
11Chojrak Michał StępniakKotki Dorotki
12Początkujący Ewa StasiukIndywidualnie
13Ekspert Mateusz MioduszewskiTeam 360°
14Amator Jasia MioduszewskaTeam 360°
15Chojrak Władysław MioduszewskiTeam 360°
16Amator Rafał SzewczykowskiTeam360
17Chojrak Anna SzewczykowskaTeam360
18Amator Olga BeneszTeam 360
19Ekspert Rafał BeneszTeam 360
20Ekspert Krzysztof PoniatowskiRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
21Ekspert Grzegorz DolińskiBKS WATAHA Warszawa
22Amator Anna PilipczukWarszawa
23Ekspert Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
24Ekspert Sylwester PrzybyłaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
25Początkujący Magdalena WilkWarszawa
26Początkujący Jaś WilkWarszawa
27Chojrak Hanna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
28Ekspert Katarzyna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
29Ekspert Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
30Ekspert Grzegorz WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
31Chojrak Dace KadakovskaWarszawa
32Chojrak Bartłomiej KrzyżanowskiWarszawa
33Chojrak Adam ParfianowiczWarszawa
34Chojrak Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
35Ekspert Paweł LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
36Chojrak Antoni LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
37Początkujący Łucja LendzioszekKOS Warszawa
38Chojrak Monika JanikWarszawa
39Chojrak Monika DubińskaTeam 360
40Chojrak Ewelina MikoszaTeam 360
41Ekspert Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
42Ekspert Elżbieta KuźmaBKS Wataha Warszawa
43Chojrak Magdalena TurskaTeam 360
44Ekspert Wojciech WyczółkowskiUNTS Warszawa
45Amator Mariusz SiwiecKInO Stowarzysze
46Ekspert Leonidas TufekcisBKS Wataha Warszawa
47Amator Helena TufekcisBKS Wataha Warszawa
48Amator Agnieszka Jaworska-TufekcisBKS Wataha Warszawa
49Ekspert Magdalena IżyckaCiapaki i Głuptaki
50Ekspert Marcin MarcinkiewiczKU AZS WAT Warszawa
51Początkujący Piotrek WolnyWKS Wawel
52Amator Maciek WolnyWKS Wawel
53Ekspert Zofia KosińskaWKS Wawel
54Amator Monika ZającKU AZS WAT Warszawa
55Ekspert Piotr ZającKU AZS WAT Warszawa