Zgłoszenia
ZAW-OR 2018
18 marca 2018, Wola Karczewska

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TZ  TU  TP  A2 km  B4 km  C6 km  D8 km

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1TZ Andrzej KaimStowarzyszony Celestynów
2TP Paweł CichawaPTTK Otwock
3TP Marzena CichawaPTTK Otwock
4TP Małgorzata CichawaPTTK Otwock
5A2 km Stanisław WysockiKS Spójnia Warszawa
6D8 km Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
7B4 km Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
8TU Kamil HermanEs una locura
9B4 km Janusz WałachowskiPUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
10C6 km Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle do Przodu
11TZ Kosma KaimStowarzyszony Celestynów
12B4 km Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam 360º
13D8 km Igor BłachutTeam 360º
14D8 km Olaf KacprzyckiOlo Solo
15B4 km Beata BargielOk!Sport Warszawa
16B4 km Marek DragowskiOk!Sport Warszawa
17B4 km Martyna MiśkiewiczOK! Sport
18TU Sławomir OtapWarszawa
19D8 km Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT
20A2 km Magdalena ChachurskaKU AZS WAT
21A2 km Mieszko ChachurskiUNTS
22C6 km Marta TrojeckaOK! Sport
23TP Paweł RojekLeśny ludek
24C6 km Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
25D8 km Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
26B4 km Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
27TU Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
28C6 km Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
29TU Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
30TP Robert GromekHeHe Team
31TP Helena GromekHeHe Team
32TP Dobromir GromekHeHe Team
33B4 km Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
34A2 km Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spójnia Warszawa
35D8 km Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE
36D8 km Krzysztof UrbaniakPZOS
37B4 km Adam ParfianowiczWarszawa
38B4 km Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
39D8 km Karol CwalinaOK!Sport
40D8 km Dariusz WójcikOK!Sport
41D8 km Tomasz Pryjmafunexsports
42C6 km Katarzyna Pryjmafunexsports
43C6 km Jan KukurykaKU AZS WAT W-wa
44D8 km Mirosław RogalaKU AZS WAT W-wa
45D8 km Agnieszka BiolikUNTS
46D8 km Grzegorz BiolikUNTS
47D8 km Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
48TP Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°
49TP Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360°
50TP Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°
51TP Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°
52B4 km Anna MalanowskaBemowo Orienteering Team
53B4 km Adam KrochmalBemowo Orienteering Team
54D8 km Maciej GędziorowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
55C6 km Andrzej WołekUNTS Warszawa
56B4 km Małgorzata WołekUNTS Warszawa
57B4 km Stanisław WołekUNTS Warszawa
58TZ Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
59B4 km Krystyna GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
60D8 km Karol GaliczBKS Wataha Warszawa
61B4 km Bartłomiej MaciejewskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
62C6 km Mikołaj MaciejewskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
63B4 km Bartosz StopczyńskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
64C6 km Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
65C6 km Radosław GawryśBKS Wataha Warszawa
66C6 km Maciej NowakowskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
67C6 km Sławomir NowakowskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
68A2 km Weronika NowakowskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
69TZ Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
70TZ Dariusz WalczynaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
71B4 km Józef KmiecińskiPUKS Młode Orły
72C6 km Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode Orły
73D8 km Andrzej KrupińskiPUKS Młode Orły
74D8 km Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode Orły
75D8 km Tomasz ChorośPUKS Młode Orły
76D8 km Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode Orły
77B4 km Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode Orły
78B4 km Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode Orły
79TZ Mariusz GórajKlub InO "Skróty" Radom
80C6 km Ewa WołekUNTS Warszawa
81D8 km Marcin MiśkiewiczKB Galeria Warszawa AT
82D8 km Bartosz TyczyńskiRembertów Team
83TZ Paweł RozwadowskiKino Stowarzysze
84D8 km Jacenty ŁapanowskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
85TP Mariusz KuczmańskiSKKT PTTK 101
86TP Jakub DąbrowskiSKKT PTTK 101
87TP Kacper MajewskiSKKT PTTK 101
88TP Krzysztof WrzosekSKKT PTTK 101
89TP Ewa Widłak-KaimStowarzyszony Celestynów
90TP Aleksander ZwolińskiSKKT PTTK 101
91TP Błażej DąbrowskiSKKT PTTK 101
92TP Jakub WudarczykSKKT PTTK 101
93TP Irek PlutaSKKT PTTK 101
94TP Beata PlutaSKKT PTTK 101
95TP Józef BoguszewskiSKKT PTTK 101
96D8 km Barbara ŻebrowskaUNTS Warszawa
97C6 km Dariusz ŻebrowskiOK! Sport
98TU Dariusz BielickiVademecum
99TU Agnieszka CzuchrytaVademecum
100C6 km Kamil LesiszUNTS Warszawa
101C6 km Józef WoźniakKU AZS WAT Warszawa
102TU Roman ZającDo celu
103TU Wadim KułajDo celu
104D8 km Szymon ŁaweckiMKS Pogoń Siedlce
105A2 km Filomena ChaberaChabera
106B4 km Lena ChaberaChabera
107C6 km Tomasz ChaberaChabera
108TU Damian MurachHKT "Mobilek" Mińsk Maz.
109TU Szymon GazdaHKT "Mobilek" Mińsk Maz.
110D8 km Tomasz MichalakUNTS Warszawa
111D8 km Kacper MichalakUNTS Warszawa