Zgłoszenia
XIII Bieg Wedla-XXII Zima na Pradze
27 stycznia 2018, Warszawa Park Skaryszewski

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  A-2km  B-3km  C-4km  TP/TF  TO  BPK  O-run

NrKat.ZawodnikMiejscowość
1C-4km Marta SmogorzewskaWarszawa
2A-2km Filip KrochmalskiWaszawa
3A-2km Ignacy KrochmalskiWaszawa
4A-2km Maciej KrochmalskiWaszawa
5B-3km Kamila GadLublin
6B-3km Michał ŁukaszukWarszawa
7B-3km Marcel ŁukaszukWarszawa
8C-4km Marta KulińskaWarszawa
9C-4km Alicja FiedirczukWarszawa
10TP/TF Anna SierońWarszawa
11TO Adrianna KowalskaWarszawaa
12A-2km Antoni LendzioszekZalesie
13A-2km Leszek LendzioszekZalesie
14C-4km Paweł LendzioszekZalesie
15A-2km Mieczysław ZielczyńskiWarszawa
16A-2km Helena ZielczyńskaWarszawa
17C-4km Jan KasejaWarszawa
18C-4km Łucja KasejaWarszawa
19A-2km Ola KasejaWarszawa
20C-4km Beata TronowskaWarszawa
21C-4km Zofia ChudeckaWarszawa
22TP/TF Grzegorz SołdatowskiWarszawa (Skp4)
23TP/TF Katarzyna PaluchWarszawa (Skp4)
24TP/TF Kacper TwardowskiWarszawa (Skp4)
25TP/TF Maciej TwardowskiWarszawa (Skp4)
26TP/TF Mateusz WłodarczakWarszawa (Skp4)
27TP/TF Monika Komorowska-GajdaWarszawa
28TP/TF Krzysztof GajdaWarszawa
29TO Dariusz MazurekWarszawa
30B-3km Aleksandra LitkowskaLublin
31TP/TF Edyta KarpińskaWarszawa
32TP/TF Adam KarpińskiWarszawa
33TO Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
34TP/TF Michał AdamWarszawa
35TP/TF Malwina AdamWarszawa
36B-3km Beata BargielWarszawa
37B-3km Włodzimierz BargielWarszawa
38BPK Beata BargielWarszawa
39B-3km Alicja TomankiewiczWarszawa
40C-4km Maciej StachowiakWarszawa
41B-3km Anna OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
42C-4km Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
43B-3km Krzysztof PoniatowskiWarszawa
44C-4km Tomasz PryjmaWarszawa
45B-3km Zuzanna DolińskaŁomianki
46A-2km Julia DolińskaŁomianki
47C-4km Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
48TP/TF Norbert CesarskiWarszawa
49TP/TF Natalia BrzozowaWarszawa
50TP/TF Agnieszka KantorWarszawa
51TO Małgorzata SitkiewiczWarszawa
52C-4km Agnieszka OniszkWarszawa
53TO Izabela StelmachWarszawa
54TP/TF Kamila RysztakWarszawa
55TP/TF Agnieszka OniszkWarszawa
56TP/TF Ewelina WiterskaWarszawa
57TP/TF Beata PlutaWarszawa
58C-4km Boguslaw KotWarszawa
59TP/TF Małgorzata ŻurawskaWarszawa
60TP/TF Krzysztof WrzosekWarszawa
61TP/TF Paweł NicWarszawa
62TP/TF Jakub DąbrowskiWarszawa
63TP/TF Błażej DąbrowskiWarszawa
64TP/TF Sławomir OtapWarszawa
65C-4km Marzena WąsiewiczNadarzyn
66C-4km Piotr WąsiewiczNadarzyn
67C-4km Bartosz TyczyńskiWarszawa
68BPK Bartosz TyczyńskiWarszawa
69C-4km Dominika WitakWarszawa
70TO Aleksandra Marzec MackiewiczWarszawa
71TP/TF Katarzyna KisielWarszawa
72TP/TF Józef BoguszewskiWarszawa
73C-4km Monika MyszkowskaWarszawa
74C-4km Paweł NiziołekWarszawa
75BPK Kinga SaduraWarszawa
76C-4km Piotr MatyjaszkiewiczWarszawa
77TP/TF Bartłomiej ŚliwińskiWarszawa
78C-4km Piotr SzejkoWarszawa
79O-run Agnieszka ŁachWarszawa
80O-run Henryk BartkowiakNowa Iwiczna
81O-run Łukasz RupniakSzczecin
82O-run Monika SierpińskaJózefów
83O-run Natalia SteciukWarszawa
84B-3km Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
85TP/TF Dawid RaciborskiWarszawa
86TP/TF Paweł RaciborskiWarszawa
87O-run Michał JakóbiakWarszawa
88O-run Paweł WichniakWarszawa
89B-3km Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
90TO Jacek PiekarskiBrwinów
91TP/TF Anna RuckaWarszawa
92TP/TF Paweł RuckiWarszawa
93O-run Krystyna GaliczWarszawa
94C-4km Artur LipińskiWarszawa
95TO Ania KadłubowskaWarszawa
96C-4km Radosław NogalskiPuławy
97BPK Dariusz MazurekWarszawa
98TO Tomasz GronauWarszawa
99C-4km Iwona MioduszewskaOtrębusy
100BPK Adam WojciechowskiPiastów
101BPK Anna KozakPiastów
102TO Agata MalczewskaWarszawa
103BPK Agata MalczewskaWarszawa
104O-run Szymon GumowskiWarszawa
105TP/TF Jarosław RupiewiczWarszawa
106TP/TF Kinga RupiewiczWarszawa
107C-4km Krzysztof UrbaniakWarszawa
108TO Maciej KamińskiWarszawa
109TP/TF Jolanta Witusik-KamińskaWarszawa
110TP/TF Danuta Kończak + 15Warszawa