Zgłoszenia
XXI Zima na Pradze
18 lutego 2017, Warszawa, Park Skaryszewski

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  A  B  C  TO  TP/TF

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1A Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MY
2A Helena ZielczyńskaA-TO-MY
3TO Paweł RozwadowskiKino Stowarzysze
4TP/TF Damian SmusSKP 4, Warszawa
5TP/TF Katarzyna PaluchSKP4, Warszawa
6A Henryk BartkowiakGIBnO Warszawa
7TP/TF Monika KobylińskaSKP 4, Warszawa
8TP/TF Jakub KołakowskiSKP 4, Warszawa
9TP/TF Mateusz WłodarczakSKP 4 , Warszawa
10TP/TF Leon ŻuczkowskiWarszawa
11TP/TF Michał StępniakMisiaki Stępniaki
12TP/TF Joanna StępniakMisiaki Stępniaki
13TP/TF Dorotka StępniakMisiaki Stępniaki
14B Michał StępniakKB ERGO
15B Jarosław PopowskiUNTS Warszawa
16TO Katarzyna WoźniakMiśki
17TO Michał WoźniakMiśki
18TO Maciej KamińskiLeśne Dziady
19TO Jolanta Witusik-KamińskaLeśne Dziady
20TP/TF Rafał OstrowskiJózefów
21TP/TF Małgorzata OstrowskaJózefów
22TP/TF Tobiasz OstrowskiJózefów
23TP/TF Franciszek OstrowskiJózefów
24TP/TF Jakub OstrowskiJózefów
25B Marcin ZabłockiAzaliowa Tim
26TP/TF Marcin ZabłockiAzaliowa Tim
27TP/TF Olga ZabłockaAzaliowa Tim
28TP/TF Jakub GacPiK
29TP/TF Piotruś GacPiK
30TP/TF Wiktoria KiliszekWarszawa
31TP/TF Wiktoria KiliszekWarszawa
32TP/TF Piotr StachowiakNie chce nam się
33TP/TF Natalia BarygaNie chce nam się
34TO Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
35TP/TF Krzysztof MałodobryBarlinek
36TP/TF Marta OchnioBarlinek
37A Alicja FolandMłody Inov-8
38A Tymon FolandMłody Inov-8
39B Stanisław WasilewskiKazuń Nowy
40C Andrzej Krupiński2MPSap
41C Paweł PiłkowskiOK! Sport
42C Martyna MiśkiewiczOK! Sport Warszawa
43C Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
44B Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
45C Natalia NajmanOK! Sport Warszawa
46A Katarzyna Kaszluga-
47B Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
48C Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
49B Ala TomankiewiczOK!SPORT WARSZAWA
50B Anna WychowaniecOK!SPORT WARSZAWA
51B Jarosław Rupiewiczrunjarorun.com
52B Jacek PiekarskiBrwinów
53TO Ania KadłubowskaKInO Stowarzysze
54C Michał WeberOK! Sport Warszawa
55TP/TF Sławomir OtapWarszawa
56C Bartosz TyczyńskiStowarzysze na Skróty
57B Beata CisekOk!Sport Warszawa
58C Marcin MarszałekOK! Sport
59C Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
60C Iwona Borczyk2MPSap Kazuń
61A Leszek LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
62A Antoni LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
63C Paweł LendzioszekKS Spójnia Warszawa
64TO Robert StepuchLeśne wichry
65C Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
66C Adam ParfianowiczWarszawa
67A Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
68TP/TF Danuta KończakOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
69TP/TF Barbara WaszakOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
70TP/TF Hanna SmolakOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
71TP/TF Stanisław SmolakOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
72TP/TF Kazimierz ZaleskiOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
73TP/TF Wiesława OlszewskaOddział PTTK Warszawa Praga
74TP/TF Bogusław CiastekKInO Skróty Radom
75B Mirosław SadłowskiWarszawa
76TO Dariusz WalczynaKTK MISTRAL
77TO Joanna KuźbaRumia
78TO Justyna KuźbaRumia
79TP/TF Kamil DzietczykAktywne Choszczno
80TP/TF Sylwia TelatyńskaAktywne Choszczno
81A Hanna WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
82C Krzysztof WójtowiczUNTS Warszawa
83A Natalia PakulskaMościska
84TO Agata MalczewskaUNTS Warszawa
85A Zuzanna DolińskaBKS Wataha Warszawa
86B Grzegorz DolińskiBKS Wataha Warszawa
87C Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
88TO Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
89A Weronika NowakowskaBKS Wataha Warszawa